Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Raven Publishing November 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0969297939 ISBN 13: 9780969297932
Da: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Raven Publishing, uNION bAY, bc, 2012
ISBN 10: 0969297939 ISBN 13: 9780969297932
Da: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 17,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 'The most comprehensive and informative compilation of Northwest Coast design styles and techniques' [Back cover]. v. : ill. (some col.), maps, ports. ; 28cm. Near New condition. Unmarked, bright & clean. This book does not qualify for Canada Post Lettermail - the rate shown by ABE - therefore additional postage is needed. All rates, determined when a destination is known and are at OUR cost, and include the GST within Canada.
Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: NF. 1st Edition. 2nd Printing. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 8 X 0.75 X 11 inches. 224 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: NF. Paperbacks in Near Fine condition. 8 X 0.75 X 11 inches. Volume 1 is Third Printing (2005) . Volume 2 is Second Printing (2007). . Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
EUR 22,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good.
EUR 22,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good.
EUR 23,54
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 47,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. The Book Is In Very Good Condition. 200 Pages Plus The Index. Soft Cover. Vol. 1, Red Cover.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 60,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 2nd printing edition. 224 pages. 10.90x8.30x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Raven Publishing, Union Bay
ISBN 10: 0969297939 ISBN 13: 9780969297932
Da: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 32,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello[0-9692979-3-9] 1999, 1st edition. (4to paperback) Near fine. 200, xv. Illustrations, photographs, maps, glossary, bibliography, index. A previous owner's name inside. Locale: Pacific Northwest Coast. (Art--Canada, Art--Northwest Coast Indian).