9780974721200 - 22 success lessons from baseball di ron white (15 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (15)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,37

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 5,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 5,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 5,83

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: White Training, Ron 2003

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,20

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training April 2004 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,24

    EUR 5,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training April 2004 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,24

    EUR 5,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: Bank of Books, Ventura, U.S.A.Bank of Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 3,68 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,71

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 22 Success Lessons From Baseball This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus fa

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 01/04/2004 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,71

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ron White Training 2004

    0974721204 / 9780974721200

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 68,50

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.