Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Clean pages with no markings. Some wear on edges and corners.The image in this listing is stock photo for reference. Actual item may differ. Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
paperback. Condizione: Good. 4th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 31,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 54,34
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 54,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
EUR 70,25
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 550.
EUR 65,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 67,17
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 74,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 65,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Condizione: New. pp. 550.
EUR 86,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. . 2016. 4th Edition. Paperback. . . . .
EUR 88,26
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 550.
EUR 100,48
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 4th revised edition. 424 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 107,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. . 2016. 4th Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 61,80
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. The Movie Business Book | Jason E Squire | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2016 | Routledge | EAN 9781138656291 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 81,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 75,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.