Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. This book has water damage. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Howard Books (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 1416558438 ISBN 13: 9781416558439
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: As New.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Howard Books September 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1416558438 ISBN 13: 9781416558439
Da: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. As-New binding and unmarked interior in lightly shelfworn jacket. Appears unread.
Da: Meadowland Media, Fayetteville, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
EUR 6,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Christian Book And Music - Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good.