Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore).
Da: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Da: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). The book does not look new and has been read but is in excellent condition. There is no obvious damage to the cover the dust jacket if applicable is included for hard covers. There are no missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, and no underlining highlighting of text or writing in the margins. It may have very minimal identifying marks on the inside cover as well as very minimal wear and tear. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Workman Publishing Company (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 1523503548 ISBN 13: 9781523503544
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ang, Joy (illustratore). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.