Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore).
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Paperback. Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Garys determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 & INVINCIBLE #57. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 31,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore).
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Gary's determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 and INVINCIBLE #57.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore).
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 28,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Special order direct from the distributor.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 49,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Gary's determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 and INVINCIBLE #57.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 31,60
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore).
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 34,57
Quantità: 13 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore).
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 46,23
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore).
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 41,86
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). 2025. paperback. . . . . .
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 37,51
Quantità: 13 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 47,56
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore).
Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). 2025. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 50,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). 592 pages. 10.19x6.63x10.19 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 50,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). 592 pages. 10.19x6.63x10.19 inches. In Stock.
Da: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Gary's determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 and INVINCIBLE #57.
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 47,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Paperback. Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Garys determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 & INVINCIBLE #57. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Da: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 65,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Paperback. Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Garys determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 & INVINCIBLE #57. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
Fumetto
EUR 51,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Neuware - Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Gary's determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 & INVINCIBLE #57.
Da: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Regno Unito
EUR 45,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Howard, Jason; Ottley, Ryan (illustratore). Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur) unveil the origins of the most unlikely superhero in the Invincible Universe. AN UNLIKELY SUPERHERO RISES IN THE INVINCIBLE UNIVERSE! After Gary Hampton is brutally attacked and left for dead, he awakens to a terrifying new reality: he's faster, stronger, and cursed to become a werewolf every full moon! As the Astounding Wolf-Man, Gary's determined to use his newfound power for good, but the line between man and beast is thin. Hunted and haunted by his own actions, Gary must fight to reclaim his humanity and embrace his monstrous nature to become an unexpected force for good. Witness the rise of The Astounding Wolf-Man in a complete softcover compendium from superstar team Robert Kirkman (Invincible, The Walking Dead) and Jason Howard (Transformers, Super Dinosaur). Collects THE ASTOUNDING WOLF-MAN #1-25 and INVINCIBLE #57.