paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Take a guided tour of the imaginary realm of Star Trek. This highly unauthorized and unofficial but very useful travel guide provides complete background for the traveler to the many worlds of Star Trek. The planet by planet, city by city guide covers every necessary travel detail to plan your trip. 40 full-color photos. In englischer Sprache. pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pioneer Books, Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1556983360 ISBN 13: 9781556983368
Da: Pat Cramer, Bookseller, Lewisville, TX, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: TXBA
Prima edizione
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. First Edition/First Printing. A square solid tight clean carefully used copy. This copy has some light cover edge wear, a scratch and some rubbing wear to the rear panel. THIS COPY IS IN MY POSSESSION AND WILL NORMALLY SHIP NEXT DAY. Revised and updated every year including Earth, Vulcan, Romulus, Cardassia and Bajor. Over 6000 budget travel bargains. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pioneer Books, Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 1556983360 ISBN 13: 9781556983368
Da: Pat Cramer, Bookseller, Lewisville, TX, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: TXBA
Prima edizione
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. First Edition/First Printing. A square solid tight clean carefully used copy. This copy has some light cover edge wear, a scratch and some rubbing wear to the rear panel. THIS COPY IS IN MY POSSESSION AND WILL NORMALLY SHIP NEXT DAY. Revised and updated every year inclkuding Earth, Vulcan, Romulus, Cardassia and Bajor. Over 6000 budget travel bargains. Book.
Da: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1994 Stated First Printing. Pioneer Books. Pages are all clean tight and bright. Cover is clean and strong spine is smooth and not creased.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 20,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Let's Trek!: Budget Guide to the Federation, 1995 (Televisin, Popular Culture) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 20,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 19,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Da: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Regno Unito
EUR 19,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. A clean, bright copy.
Da: Storisende Versandbuchhandlung, Melle, Germania
EUR 12,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: gut. Sprache: Star Trek Paperback ,
Da: DER COMICWURM - Ralf Heinig, Hohnhorst, DE, Germania
EUR 15,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Very Good. Alterbedingte Gebrauchsspuren, evtl. auch sehr gutes Mängelexemlar---. nein.