Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Condizione: very_good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condizione: good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore).
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Good Books (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 1561484857 ISBN 13: 9781561484850
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1561484857 ISBN 13: 9781561484850
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1561484857 ISBN 13: 9781561484850
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,41
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Snow Friends This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore).
EUR 5,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 7,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condizione: new. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Macnaughton, Tina (illustratore). 1st Ed, 1st Prt. After awakening early from his winter sleep & wishing for someone to play with, Little Bear is joined by new friends who help him make a snowman. A terrific story of friendship made extra special by the MAGICAL, SPARKLING FINISH on the snowman throughout the book!
EUR 43,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). 28 pages. 11.25x9.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. Tina Macnaughton (illustratore). Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.