Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Milkweed Editions (edition Later prt.), 2016
ISBN 10: 1571314903 ISBN 13: 9781571314901
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Later prt. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Milkweed Editions, Minneapolis, 2016
ISBN 10: 1571314903 ISBN 13: 9781571314901
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine-. First Edition So Staed, Comp. # String. 79pp. Dust jacket has two very small, faint stains. Photos on request. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Milkweed Editions, Minneapolis, 2016
ISBN 10: 1571314903 ISBN 13: 9781571314901
Da: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
hardcover. Condizione: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 79 pp.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Bookand DJ are solid VG. Clean, binding tight. Price not clipped.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 30,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. Special order item direct from the distributor.
EUR 8,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Good.
EUR 12,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. 96 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. A260115ah90 ISBN: 9781571314901 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 241.