Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition Illustrated), 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition Illustrated), 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,91
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 6,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Action Inquiry: The Secret of Timely and Transforming Leadership This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers 30/06/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 6,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: Front Range Books, LLC, Windsor, CO, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. NO markings/writings on text. All pages are intact. Front cover has some wear; crinkle. Previous owner's name written on center edge. **WILL SHIP WITHIN 24-48 HOURS WITH TRACKING**.
EUR 24,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 24,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 157675264X ISBN 13: 9781576752647
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.