9781594742774 - the art of the video game di jenisch, josh (16 risultati)

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,64
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, U.S.A.PAPER CAVALIER US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: fair. Readable condition with clear signs of use. May contain notes, highlights, lack the dust jacket or extras like CDs, access codes or inserts.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,71
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,58
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,22
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Rilegato
Da: Sell Books, Elland, Regno UnitoSell Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,99
EUR 14,05 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton… mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpagnaEl Boletin
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 28,00
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. Buen estado general con algún que otro leve desperfecto en los cantos de la sobrecubierta. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta 24x29 cm (apaisado), 160 páginas, edición en inglés. Printed in Singapore. Contents: A brief history of video game art, Age of Conan, Beautiful Katamari, Hellboy, Killzone 2, Rese…rvoir Dogs, Ridge Racer 7, NBA Live '08, etc foto 28.10.19.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: El Boletin, Barcelona, SpagnaEl Boletin
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,00
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Bueno. Buen estado general con algún que otro leve desperfecto en los cantos de la sobrecubierta. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta 24x29 cm (apaisado), 160 páginas, edición en inglés. Printed in Singapore. Contents: A brief history of video game art, Age of Conan, Beautiful Katamari, Hellboy, Killzone 2, Rese…rvoir Dogs, Ridge Racer 7, NBA Live '08, etc ESTE ALBUM SOLO SE SIRVE POR CORREO CERTIFICADO.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Arete Books, Melbourne, AustraliaArete Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 30,82
EUR 40,77 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Arete Books, Melbourne, AustraliaArete Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 30,82
EUR 40,77 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. covered in Mylar since new.

- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 68,93
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: monobooks, Waterford, U.S.A.monobooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 71,48
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. 1st Edition. First edition 2008, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Published by Quirk Books. Hardcover with DJ. Condition new, square tight and clean book, sharp corners, no edgewear, no markings of any kind, no names, no underlinings no highlights, no bent pag…e corners, not a reminder. DJ new, bright and shiny, no tears, no chips, no edgewear, not clipped. Oblong 4to, 160 pages , illustrated throughout.

- Rilegato
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 106,63
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 192 pages. 9.00x11.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.