paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1597801720 ISBN 13: 9781597801720
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1597801720 ISBN 13: 9781597801720
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Volume 5. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: R & B Diversions LLC, Stratford, WI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. first print trade paperback, first edition. new and unused; no marks, not remaindered, not xlib, not bookclub, etc. fiction trade paperback. Language: eng.
Paperback. Condizione: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. There is wear around the edges and corners.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Night Shade Books., San Francisco, CA:, 2011
ISBN 10: 1597801720 ISBN 13: 9781597801720
Da: Kathmandu Books, Winter Park, FL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
1st edition. TP original in pictorial wrappers. 1st Printing. A near fine copy in wraps.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 35,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 500 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.90 inches. In Stock.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. 1ST. An Excellent Copy - Signed By Jonathan Strahan On The Title Page. Signed By Holly Black, Joe Abercrombie, Kij Johnson, Theodora Goss, James Patrick Kelly, Ellen Kushner, Cory Doctorrow, Elizabeth Hand, Margo Lanagan, Christopher Barzak, Maureen Mchugh, Geoffrey A. Landis, Ian Tregallis & Rachel Swirsky On Their Story. A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Covers Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Have A Tiny Bit Of Reading Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. No Store Stamps. Not Remaindered. Thanks And Enjoy. Book Is Encased In Plastic Sleeving. Signed by Contributors. Book.