Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Volume 7. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine.
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 17,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 17,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Da: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. 1ST. Excellent Copy - Softcover - Trade Paperback. First Printing. Book Is In Near Fine Condition. Boards Have The Tiniest Bit Of Shelf Wear. Page Edges Have Been Turned, Very Light Wear. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Book.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,50
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The Best Science Fiction and Fantasy of the Year Volume Seven: 7 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 13,36
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Night Shade Books., San Francisco:, 2013
ISBN 10: 1597804592 ISBN 13: 9781597804592
Da: Kathmandu Books, Winter Park, FL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
1st edition. TP original in pictorial wrappers. 1st Printing. A fine copy in wraps.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 18,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. fine trade paperback, Sparth cover. Locus Award Nominee for Best Anthology (2014), 1st printing. A multitude of astonishingly creative and gifted writers are boldly exploring the mythic past, the paranormal present, and the promises and perils of myriad alternate worlds and futures.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Night shade Books, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 1597804592 ISBN 13: 9781597804592
Da: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. SIGNED by ANDY DUNCAN, PETER S. BEAGLE, NALO HOPKINSON, ELLEN KLAGES, KELLY LINK, STEVE RASNIC TEM, CATHERRYNNE M. VALENTE & MARGO LANAGAN on their story. A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Thanks and Enjoy. All-Ways well packaged, All-Ways fast service. Signed by Contributors. Book.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 36,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 600 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.75 inches. In Stock.