Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: New. New.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,39
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Martingale and Company, US, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604680504 ISBN 13: 9781604680508
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 25,57
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,03
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: That Patchwork Place, Woodinville, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604680504 ISBN 13: 9781604680508
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. If you think neutral fabrics are only for backgrounds and blending, you're in for a pleasant surprise. See what can happen when sophisticated taupes, warm browns, rich creams, and contemporary grays take center stage. Enjoy elegant pieced and appliqued designs that redefine "neutrals" and open up new possibilities for black, white, gray, beige, and more Choose from 12 projects with timeless appeal, including quilts, pillows, a square table topper, and a mantel scarf Create stash-busting scrappy projects that can be used year-round, work in any home and with all decors, and make ideal gifts Shows how to create projects in neutral colours. This title also shows you what can happen when sophisticated taupes, warm browns and creams, and contemporary greys take center stage. It presents 13 projects that include quilts, pillows, a square table topper, and a mantel scarf. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Nothell WA, Martingale & Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604680504 ISBN 13: 9781604680508
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 25,12
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 80.
EUR 21,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 80 pages. 10.60x8.40x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. pp. 80.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 22,83
Quantità: 12 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,79
Quantità: 13 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 29,35
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. . . . . . .