9781782065739 - prayer di kerr, philip (17 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (17)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,08

      EUR 4,78 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Prayer This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 1,37

      EUR 9,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 1,37

      EUR 9,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

      EUR 1,37

      EUR 9,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 8,00

      EUR 3,25 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,80 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,80 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 26/09/2013 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,08

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus Editions Ltd 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione
      • Firmato

      Da: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, U.S.A.Garys Books-Log Cabin Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 14,29

      EUR 5,85 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. 1782065733 First edition, First Printing. Signed by the author on the title page. Not inscribed, price clipped or otherwise marked. Securely wrapped, dust jacket in protective cover and shipped in a box. Full # line starting with a 1. Book is new. Signed b

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,16

      EUR 18,54 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,16

      EUR 18,54 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 4 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,21

      EUR 18,54 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus September 2013, UK 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione
      • Firmato

      Da: Kazoo Books LLC, Kalamazoo, U.S.A.Kazoo Books LLC

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 22,28

      EUR 5,19 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Collectible - Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Signed by author on dedication page. Black cloth covers with white Dj in Brodart cover. 9.5x6.25x1.25 with 420 pp. Signed By Author.

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus, London 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione
      • Firmato

      Da: Time Traveler Books, Pittsburgh, U.S.A.Time Traveler Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 31,25

      EUR 3,90 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Simply signed by Philip Kerr on the title page. Full number line. ; 165 X 38 X 236 millimeters; 480 pages; Signed by Author.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus, London 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, AustraliaArapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 18,81

      EUR 30,34 spedizione 
      Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hard Cover. First Edition. F/F. 8vo. original black boards gilt in dustwrapper priced £18.99 (a trifle rubbed); pp. [viii (last blank)], 324. A fine copy.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus, London 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione
      • Firmato

      Da: Surprise Books PBFA, Stroud Glos, Regno UnitoSurprise Books PBFA

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

      EUR 35,82

      EUR 13,91 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. First Edition. Not price clipped and without inscriptions. First Printing/Impression and appears unread. A Horror story.SIGNED by Author on book withou dedication. Signed by Author(s).

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Quercus 2013

      1782065733 / 9781782065739

      • Rilegato

      Da: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, U.S.A.Juanpebooks

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 39,29

      EUR 13,87 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 11 disponibili

      Condizione: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.