Condizione: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
Da: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Very Good Condition. No dust jacket. No marks on the text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscriptions. ; Height: 9.25 Inches, Length: 7.5 Inches, Weight: 1.08687895166 Pounds, Widt; 160 pages.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ryland, Peters and Small Ltd, GB, 2017
ISBN 10: 1782494820 ISBN 13: 9781782494829
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 16,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Discover how to use crystal grids, which harness the powerful energy of crystals, to improve wellbeing and manifest your desires.Crystals are renowned throughout the world as natural healers. They are also energy-boosters which help enhance our experience of living at every level, and can protect us by detoxifying our physical, emotional and spiritual systems from the stresses and strains of life. Within a crystal grid, their potential is magnified and directed. The Book of Crystal Grids presents all these amazing benefits in a format that's direct and easy to use. First, discover what crystal grids are and how and why they work, including how crystal grids create energy fields and the theory of sacred geometry. Learn how to create a crystal grid, empowering it through the selection, colour and shape of the crystals in the grid, and how to give the grid a focus by setting an intention and meditating. Then, explore 50 different crystal grids, each photographed with clear instructions, for a range of specific purposes, from love and romance to travel, and from promoting health to self-esteem and confidence. A colour-coded directory of over 100 common crystals and their energy benefits when used inside a crystal grid is also provided. Illustrated throughout with colour photographs, and supplemented with practical exercises and case studies, The Book of Crystal Grids is the ultimate practical reference from a highly respected crystal author, healer and teacher.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ryland, Peters and Small Ltd, GB, 2017
ISBN 10: 1782494820 ISBN 13: 9781782494829
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Discover how to use crystal grids, which harness the powerful energy of crystals, to improve wellbeing and manifest your desires.Crystals are renowned throughout the world as natural healers. They are also energy-boosters which help enhance our experience of living at every level, and can protect us by detoxifying our physical, emotional and spiritual systems from the stresses and strains of life. Within a crystal grid, their potential is magnified and directed. The Book of Crystal Grids presents all these amazing benefits in a format that's direct and easy to use. First, discover what crystal grids are and how and why they work, including how crystal grids create energy fields and the theory of sacred geometry. Learn how to create a crystal grid, empowering it through the selection, colour and shape of the crystals in the grid, and how to give the grid a focus by setting an intention and meditating. Then, explore 50 different crystal grids, each photographed with clear instructions, for a range of specific purposes, from love and romance to travel, and from promoting health to self-esteem and confidence. A colour-coded directory of over 100 common crystals and their energy benefits when used inside a crystal grid is also provided. Illustrated throughout with colour photographs, and supplemented with practical exercises and case studies, The Book of Crystal Grids is the ultimate practical reference from a highly respected crystal author, healer and teacher.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,25
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. The Book of Crystal Grids: A practical guide to achieving your dreams Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd, London, 2017
ISBN 10: 1782494820 ISBN 13: 9781782494829
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Discover how to use crystal grids, which harness the powerful energy of crystals, to improve wellbeing and manifest your desires.Crystals are renowned throughout the world as natural healers. They are also energy-boosters which help enhance our experience of living at every level, and can protect us by detoxifying our physical, emotional and spiritual systems from the stresses and strains of life. Within a crystal grid, their potential is magnified and directed. The Book of Crystal Grids presents all these amazing benefits in a format thats direct and easy to use. First, discover what crystal grids are and how and why they work, including how crystal grids create energy fields and the theory of sacred geometry. Learn how to create a crystal grid, empowering it through the selection, colour and shape of the crystals in the grid, and how to give the grid a focus by setting an intention and meditating. Then, explore 50 different crystal grids, each photographed with clear instructions, for a range of specific purposes, from love and romance to travel, and from promoting health to self-esteem and confidence. A colour-coded directory of over 100 common crystals and their energy benefits when used inside a crystal grid is also provided. Illustrated throughout with colour photographs, and supplemented with practical exercises and case studies, The Book of Crystal Grids is the ultimate practical reference from a highly respected crystal author, healer and teacher. Discover how to use crystal grids, which harness the powerful energy of crystals, to improve wellbeing and manifest your desires. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 10,11
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condizione: NEW.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 16,74
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 160.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 14,83
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.25x7.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd, 2017
ISBN 10: 1782494820 ISBN 13: 9781782494829
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 16,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2017. Paperback. . . . . .
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 16,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.