9781785039508 - diary of a drag queen di rasmussen, crystal (15 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (15)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

      EUR 1,40

      EUR 6,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 1,40

      EUR 6,44 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,08

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Diary of a Drag Queen This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money ba

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 4,68

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Fine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,68

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,68

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Publishing 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 30/04/2020 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,46

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 3,74

      EUR 11,58 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 6,75

      EUR 10,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: Greener Books, London, , Regno UnitoGreener Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,16

      EUR 18,52 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Regno UnitoBrit Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,21

      EUR 18,52 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 30,62

      EUR 11,58 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 384 pages. 7.72x5.00x1.22 inches. In Stock.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Press 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura

      Da: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermaniaBerliner Büchertisch eG

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,50

      EUR 100,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Softcover. Condizione: Gut. 384 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. Z250818ah58 ISBN: 9781785039508 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Ebury Publishing 2020

      1785039504 / 9781785039508

      • Brossura
      • Print on Demand

      Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 25,91

      EUR 48,99 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

      Condizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. This is a place where the previously unspeakable becomes the commendable - a unique portrayal of the queer experience. (c) 2019, Crystal Rasmussen (P) 2019 Penguin Audio&Uumlber den AutorrnrnCrystalLook up the term G