Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,53
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 4,81
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 144.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 1,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. poc fol pa edition. 144 pages. 6.00x4.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 9,33
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condizione: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 7,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . .
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 9,51
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 144.
Condizione: New. pp. 144.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 7,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 7,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 7,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Regno Unito
EUR 2,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Ex-library book, usual marking. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 12,83
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - Insight Pocket Guides: ideal itineraries and top travel tips in a pocket-sized package. Now with free Elektronisches Buch, and a pull-out map.