Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. The item is showing use from the previous owner but works perfectly. Signs of previous ownership which could include: tears, scuffing, notes, excessive highlighting, gift inscriptions, slight water damage, a missing dust jacket, and library markings.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, United States, California, 2001
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Respect! Responsibility! Integrity! Honesty! How do you develop these valued character traits In this book of questions, you will find hundreds of questions, quotations, and dilemmas to explore and develop character. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Higher Level Thinking Questions: Developing Character This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, California, 2001
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Respect! Responsibility! Integrity! Honesty! How do you develop these valued character traits In this book of questions, you will find hundreds of questions, quotations, and dilemmas to explore and develop character. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, California, 2001
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 56,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Respect! Responsibility! Integrity! Honesty! How do you develop these valued character traits In this book of questions, you will find hundreds of questions, quotations, and dilemmas to explore and develop character. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kagan Cooperative Learning, 1999
ISBN 10: 1879097540 ISBN 13: 9781879097544
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
perfect. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!