Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore).
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Illustrated (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: acceptable. Illustrated (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: Good. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: As New. Illustrated (illustratore). Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: House of White Birches (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 1882138597 ISBN 13: 9781882138593
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). pictorial hardcover. a very nice copy.
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Illustrated (illustratore). Crosswinds quilt and valance -- Secret star ensemble -- Secret star quilt -- Secret star table topper -- Secret star table cover -- Secret star valance -- Secret star drapery panel -- Bright triangles -- Jumbles lap quilt and pillow. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: House of White Birches, Berne, Indianna, 2000
ISBN 10: 1882138597 ISBN 13: 9781882138593
Da: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. new unread book. We ship fast. many patterns inside. Size: Tall.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Illustrated (illustratore). Gloss boards have light wear, faintly sunned on edges. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: House of White Birches, Berne, Indiana, 2000
ISBN 10: 1882138597 ISBN 13: 9781882138593
Da: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Previous owner's address stamp on flyleaf and title page, light bumps and shelf wear.
Da: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Pictorial Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. Very slightest of shelfwear; color photos.
Da: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Illustrated (illustratore). First Edition. top corners lightly bumped, light edgewear; color photos.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: House of White Birches, Berne IN, 2000
ISBN 10: 1882138597 ISBN 13: 9781882138593
Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, U.S.A.
Glossy Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good with no dust jacket. Illustrated (illustratore). Gather up your scraps - here is a wide variety of patterns large and small, for the beginner and the experienced quilter. 176 pages. One tiny cip on long edge of cover, scuff on free front endpage.; 8 x 11 ".
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Illustrated (illustratore). Hardback book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one.
EUR 5,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Good. Illustrated (illustratore).