Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,49
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Alpha Guide: Why Am I Here?: Guest Manual This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Condizione: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1771491331. 2/19/2026 8:55:31 AM.
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine.
EUR 4,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,29
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 12,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Alpha International, London, 2016
ISBN 10: 1909309478 ISBN 13: 9781909309470
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 1,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 94 pages. 6.85x4.25x0.32 inches. In Stock.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Esta guía es un recurso esencial para los participantes del curso Alpha, así como para los líderes y ayudantes. Sirve como guía a través de las charlas, ilustra los puntos clave y proporciona espacio para tomar notas y hacer preguntas. Su diseño renovado la hace aún más atractiva y fácil de usar para los invitados. EAN: 9781909309470 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Alpha Guide: Guest Manual Autor: Nicky Gumbel Editorial: Alpha International Idioma: en Páginas: 94 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 1,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Secondhand. Some wear to covers. Very good book.
EUR 6,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Alpha International, London England, 2016
ISBN 10: 1909309478 ISBN 13: 9781909309470
Da: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Regno Unito
EUR 4,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Revised. Paperback. Is There More to Life Than This. Is This It Why Am I HereIs there more to life than this? Why and how do I pray? Does God heal today? Alpha looks at these and other questions, providing a prazctical introduction to the Christian faith. This guide runs alongside Alpha, highl;ighting the main points and providing space for notes. Over a series of interactive sessions, Alpha helps guests explore the meaning of life, revealing that Christianity can be every bit as relevant to life today as it was 2,000 years ago. 83 pp. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions, Reference books ,and all types of Academic Literature.).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Alpha International, London, 2016
ISBN 10: 1909309478 ISBN 13: 9781909309470
Da: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austria
EUR 11,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Wie Neu!!! Wie Neu!!!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Alpha International, London, 2016
ISBN 10: 1909309478 ISBN 13: 9781909309470
Da: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 24,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
EUR 8,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.