paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,18
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Condizione: very_good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: New. New.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,49
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Cartooning Lovable Dogs & Cats: Art Instruction for Everyone (Drawing With Christopher Hart series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno Unito
EUR 3,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1778246078. 5/8/2026 1:14:38 PM.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sixth and Spring Books, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942021135 ISBN 13: 9781942021131
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 10,26
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,44
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sixth & Spring Books 07/11/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942021135 ISBN 13: 9781942021131
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,54
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,21
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. These 60 fabulous designs are must-haves for the many knitters who prefer cotton, whether it s because they re allergic to wool, opposed to using animal fibers, or just looking for a lighter material. A wide range of quick, creative, and on-trend projects from sweaters and shawls to hats and bags will entice knitters with their beauty and practicality, as will Cascade s high-quality, supremely soft and silky Ultra Pima yarn, available in a wide array of colors." Features easy tips and techniques designed to give you the cartooning skills you need to draw these furry friends. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 12,38
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 13,70
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 34.
Condizione: New. Editor(s): Sixth&spring Books. Num Pages: 176 pages. BIC Classification: AKLC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 276 x 216 x 4. Weight in Grams: 156. . 2015. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 11,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Editor(s): Sixth&spring Books. Num Pages: 176 pages. BIC Classification: AKLC. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 276 x 216 x 4. Weight in Grams: 156. . 2015. Paperback. . . . .
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 4,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno Unito
EUR 4,21
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 10,19
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.