9781984895639 - katie the catsitter: (a graphic novel): 1 di venable, colleen af (85 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,67
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 0,89
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic (edition Illustrated) 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,17
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Yue, Stephanie… (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic (edition Illustrated) 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House LLC 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House LLC 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House LLC 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Random House LLC 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 17 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Rea 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,12
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Brossura
Da: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, U.S.A.Upward Bound Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,10
EUR 3,71 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays. Yue, Stephanie (illustra…tore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Graphic 2021
Serie: Katie the Catsitter, Libro 1 di 4. Libro 1 di 4 - Katie the Catsitter
- Rilegato
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly. Yue, Stephanie (illustratore).