9788487318009 - unkknown di unkknown (7 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,58
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,58
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,58
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: MisterSeekersBook.Store, Edmonton, AB, CanadaMisterSeekersBook.Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,32
EUR 12,31 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. In Very Good Condition. No Notes, Names or Markings. No Torn Or Folded Pages. May Have Very Minor Wear To Corner, Edges and/or Spine. For More Information On Condition. Please See All Images. Illustrated Artistic Guide - With Pullout Maps "The Author Tries To Fill The Gap Between These Two Extr…emes With This Book. In The First Instance, He Wishes To Complete And Modernize All Investigations Carried Out To Date And, As The Aim Of This Guide Is To Cover All That Can Be Seen In One ;Ong Day's Visit, He Has Limited Himself To What Is Accessible In That Period Of Time. He Has Also Taken Care To Portray The Historical Context Of Each Of The Monuments He Describes, In Order To Make Its Creation Ans The Reason For Its Existence More Understandable.".

- Brossura
Da: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Regno UnitoKisharon Langdon New Chapters
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 27,40
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. TOLEDO ITS ART AND ITS HISTORY 1988 PAPERBACK BOOK PSGES ARE YELLOWING AT THE TOP AND THE CORNER AREAS BOOK TAIL HAS SOME FOXING MAKRS AND SOME DIRTS MARKS IN THE TOP CENTRE AND THE BOTTOM CORNERS VERY FIRST PAGE OF BOOK HAS SOME PEN WRITTING AT THE TOP FRONT AND BACK COVER SLIGHTY FOXING ON THE INSIDES BOOK TA…IL FOXING AT THE TOP CORNER AREAS SOLD BY THE UK CHARITY KISHARON LANGDON OFFERING OPPORTUNTIES AND SUPPORT FOR PEOPLE WITHIN THE AUSTISM AND LEARNING DISABILITY COMMUNITY.