Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1942204124 ISBN 13: 9781942204121
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. 208 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. 220 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: As New. 2011 Soft Cover Edition. Faint shelf wear to cover. Looks unread.
Da: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: As New. 2009 Soft Cover Edition. Signed by author on title page. Faint shelf war to cover. Pages unmarked. Looks unread.
Da: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Blue Feather Books, 2009. Softcover in glossy wrappers. Signed by the author on the title page. 193 pages. A novel of women in baseball, as well as in sports journalism. And love. Condition: As new, with no marks or flaws. No sign of wear. Batter up!! Signed by Author(s).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 13,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC 2014-09, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 9,60
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942204051 ISBN 13: 9781942204053
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 14,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,12
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 210 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.48 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1942204124 ISBN 13: 9781942204121
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 14,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942204051 ISBN 13: 9781942204053
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,28
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 220 pages. 8.98x5.98x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1942204124 ISBN 13: 9781942204121
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,48
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.90x6.00x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 12,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 14,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 29,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Playing For First This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Blue Feather Books LTD. 01/06/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982285833 ISBN 13: 9780982285831
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 29,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942204051 ISBN 13: 9781942204053
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1942204124 ISBN 13: 9781942204121
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 13,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942204051 ISBN 13: 9781942204053
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1942204124 ISBN 13: 9781942204121
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1942204124 ISBN 13: 9781942204121
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 15,44
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 256.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1942204019 ISBN 13: 9781942204015
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 15,73
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 210.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Companion Publications LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942204051 ISBN 13: 9781942204053
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 15,76
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 220.