Shadowdance (506 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (506)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit (edition Illustrated) 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit (edition Illustrated) 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242454 / 9780316242455

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 3 di 6. Libro 3 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2015

    0316242578 / 9780316242578

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 6 di 6. Libro 6 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242497 / 9780316242493

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 2 di 6. Libro 2 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242497 / 9780316242493

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 2 di 6. Libro 2 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2015

    0316242578 / 9780316242578

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 6 di 6. Libro 6 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242454 / 9780316242455

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 3 di 6. Libro 3 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,99

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2015

    0316242578 / 9780316242578

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 6 di 6. Libro 6 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242454 / 9780316242455

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 3 di 6. Libro 3 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,11

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242497 / 9780316242493

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 2 di 6. Libro 2 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,17

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242497 / 9780316242493

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 2 di 6. Libro 2 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missin

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242454 / 9780316242455

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 3 di 6. Libro 3 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,22

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,24

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,24

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 20 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,28

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,28

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,28

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242454 / 9780316242455

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 3 di 6. Libro 3 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2014

    0316242446 / 9780316242448

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 4 di 6. Libro 4 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2015

    0316242578 / 9780316242578

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 6 di 6. Libro 6 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, U.S.A.Books for Life

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,43

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,48

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,48

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242454 / 9780316242455

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 3 di 6. Libro 3 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, U.S.A.New Legacy Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,27

    EUR 2,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    031624239X / 9780316242394

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 1 di 6. Libro 1 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,50

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orbit 2013

    0316242454 / 9780316242455

    Serie: Shadowdance, Libro 3 di 6. Libro 3 di 6 - Shadowdance

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.