Baseball guide (68 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (68)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News Publishing Company 1988

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2003

    0892046988 / 9780892046980

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 7 di 10. Libro 7 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2003 edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1989

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1989

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. 1989 edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2005

    0892047704 / 9780892047703

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 9 di 10. Libro 9 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News Publishing Company 1988

    0892042648 / 9780892042647

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,06

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2005

    0892047704 / 9780892047703

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 9 di 10. Libro 9 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2003

    0892046988 / 9780892046980

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 7 di 10. Libro 7 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2003

    0892046988 / 9780892046980

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 7 di 10. Libro 7 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1988

    0892042648 / 9780892042647

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1989

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1989

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1988

    0892042648 / 9780892042647

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1989

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2003

    0892046988 / 9780892046980

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 7 di 10. Libro 7 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2003

    0892046988 / 9780892046980

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 7 di 10. Libro 7 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2003

    0892046988 / 9780892046980

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 7 di 10. Libro 7 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 2005

    0892047704 / 9780892047703

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 9 di 10. Libro 9 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1996

    0892045442 / 9780892045440

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 4 di 10. Libro 4 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,99

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1989

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Mike's Baseball Books, Chula Vista, CA, U.S.A.Mike's Baseball Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 6,50 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. News, trades, awards, milestones and controversies. Has 170 plus pages of minor league facts and stats. Jose Canseco of the A's is on the front color cover and there is a black and white photo on the rear cover of Danny Jackson of the Reds, who went 23-8 with a 2.73 ERA.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: McGraw-Hill Trade 1998

    0892045914 / 9780892045914

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 6 di 10. Libro 6 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,59

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Sporting News First Edition 2004

    0892047313 / 9780892047314

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 8 di 10. Libro 8 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Mike's Baseball Books, Chula Vista, CA, U.S.A.Mike's Baseball Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 6,50 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. On the front color cover are Ichiro Suzuki of the Mariners, Todd Helton of the Rockies, Dontrelle Willis of the Marlins and Esteban Loaiza of the White Sox. Exclusive ballpark tendencies, special catcher statistics, complete minor league averages. Over 600 pages, First Edition with

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1989

    0892042923 / 9780892042920

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, U.S.A.Dan A. Domike

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Hint of edge wear to the wraps. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy with no spine creases.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1997

    0892045698 / 9780892045693

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 5 di 10. Libro 5 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,69

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1997

    0892045698 / 9780892045693

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 5 di 10. Libro 5 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,25

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1997

    0892045698 / 9780892045693

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 5 di 10. Libro 5 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,25

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Sporting News First Edition 1997

    0892045698 / 9780892045693

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 5 di 10. Libro 5 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Mike's Baseball Books, Chula Vista, CA, U.S.A.Mike's Baseball Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 6,50 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. John Smoltz, the 1996 National Cy Young Whiner is on the front cover and Juan Gonzalez of the Rangers, the American MVP and Andy Benes of the Cardinals are on the rear color cover. Includes a trip down memory lane that includes a Hall of Fame list, postseason results and

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Sporting News First Edition 1998

    0892045914 / 9780892045914

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 6 di 10. Libro 6 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Mike's Baseball Books, Chula Vista, CA, U.S.A.Mike's Baseball Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 6,50 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. A Baseball Fan's Best Friend. ALL NEW FULL COLOR Photo Section. Contains the 1998 Preview Team-by-team previews including the expansion Arizona Diamondbacks and the Tampa Bay Devil Rays. The 1997 Review including the minor leagues. Larry Walker and Normar Garciaparra are

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1988

    0892042648 / 9780892042647

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sporting News 1988

    0892042648 / 9780892042647

    Serie: Baseball Guide, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - Baseball Guide

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.