Ruby bozarth (380 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (380)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 20 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 13 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Vision 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Vision 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Vision 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,46

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 13 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,47

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 6 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,91

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,08

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,10

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 4,27

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538713799 / 9781538713792

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,07

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2019

    1538760770 / 9781538760772

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Brossura

    Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.2nd Life Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,07

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown and Company 2018

    0316474126 / 9780316474122

    Serie: Ruby Bozarth, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - Ruby Bozarth

    • Rilegato

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,63

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 7 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.