paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orange Palm & Magnificent Magus, 2007
ISBN 10: 0973443960 ISBN 13: 9780973443967
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Polyhymnia: A Collectanea of Verse. Book.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Collectanea Chemica: Being certain select treatises on Alchemy and Hermetic Medicine. Book.
EUR 13,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1461190452 ISBN 13: 9781461190455
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 14,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
EUR 15,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Yesterday's World Publishing 1/9/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1916923062 ISBN 13: 9781916923065
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Collectanea Chemica: Being certain select Treaties on Alchemy and Hermetic Medicine. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Austin Macauley Publishers, 2023
ISBN 10: 1398477958 ISBN 13: 9781398477957
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,70
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Collectanea Cygna This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Matthiesen / Stair Sainty Matthi, 1999
ISBN 10: 0952235315 ISBN 13: 9780952235316
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Editorial Universidad de Granada, 2005
ISBN 10: 8433833340 ISBN 13: 9788433833341
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 14,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Collectanea. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Golden Dawn Research Trust, 2013
ISBN 10: 1926982037 ISBN 13: 9781926982038
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: A Yesterday's World Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1916923062 ISBN 13: 9781916923065
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Skipton Castle, North Yorkshire, 1981
ISBN 10: 0950697508 ISBN 13: 9780950697505
Da: The Calico Cat Bookshop, Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Facsimile of the 1817 edition. Fast shipping with free delivery confirmation. Size: 8vo. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kessinger Publishing, LLC (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 0548010625 ISBN 13: 9780548010624
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 16,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 124159077X ISBN 13: 9781241590772
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions 4/18/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 124159077X ISBN 13: 9781241590772
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Collectanea. Geographica, Historica, Biographica, . Et Miscellanea de Hackney. [With Cuttings from the Mirror of Literature, Amusement, and Instruct. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015341985 ISBN 13: 9781015341982
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Collectanea Botanica, or, Figures and Botanical Illustrations of Rare and Curious Exotic Plants /by John Lindley . Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1240920385 ISBN 13: 9781240920389
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.