Complete ferrari (166 risultati)

Titolo

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl (edition ) 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 7,80

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,89

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,89

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MBI Distribution Services/Quayside Distribution 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,54

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks, St. Paul, MN 2006

    0760325502 / 9780760325506

    • Brossura

    Da: Books from the Past, Memphis, TN, U.S.A.Books from the Past

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 5,96 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. English Language Edition. 404 pages; color illustrations; b/w and color photos; list of races; bib.; index of names and places. The top ends of 16 pages have a dented line left by a 1 3/4 in. paper clip. The top end of the text block has a few, pinpoint size stains. The bottom corner of th

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Libreria dell'Automobile 1980

    0862550033 / 9780862550035

    • Brossura

    Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1980 Liberia d'ell Libraria paperback - with some wear; standard-sized, GOOD Standard-sized.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl 2006

    0760325502 / 9780760325506

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks 2006

    0760325502 / 9780760325506

    • Brossura

    Da: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sports Car Market; 1998

    • Brossura

    Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,95

    EUR 9,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Heft. Condizione: Gut. ca. 21 cm x 27,3 cm, dabei viele Abbildungen; Neben dem oben angegebenen Aufsatz sind noch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem gut erhaltenen Heft enthalten. ACHTUNG: Das Heft ist in ENGLISCHER Sprache gedruckt ! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,11

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Cadogan Pubns. 1986

    0947754105 / 9780947754105

    • Rilegato

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,83

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Value Publishing (edition ) 1986

    0517605031 / 9780517605035

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 15,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MBI Publishing Company LLC 2003

    076031344X / 9780760313442

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,58

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Value Publishing 1986

    0517605031 / 9780517605035

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,21

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Value Publishing 1986

    0517605031 / 9780517605035

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,21

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Value Publishing 1986

    0517605031 / 9780517605035

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Crowood/Ramsbury 2021

    1847978851 / 9781847978851

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, U.S.A.ReadAmericaBooks

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 192 pp. Book/dust jacket condition: Fine/NF. 1st Edition, 2nd Printing/First Edition, Second Printing. All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl 1988

    0901564915 / 9780901564917

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,43

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks International, Osceola, Wisconsin 1994

    0879389613 / 9780879389611

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, U.S.A.John M. Gram

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,57 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. a couple short tears to jacket, otherwise a clean, square copy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dalton Watson Fine Books 1988

    0901564915 / 9780901564917

    • Rilegato

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,68

    EUR 8,46 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks International 1989

    0879383429 / 9780879383428

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,75

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Value Publishing May 1986 1986

    0517605031 / 9780517605035

    • Rilegato

    Da: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.Eagle Eye Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,79

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Value Publishing 1986

    0517605031 / 9780517605035

    • Rilegato

    Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 18,33

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Grade 1 out 5 points. This book is VERY used with a little bit of life remaining. Used books with this grade may have any of the following: HEAVY wear, creases/tears/creases on cover and pages, personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, ex-library markings, minor water damage. May

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 23,99

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl, U.S.A. 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, san diego, CA, U.S.A.Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 20,92

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good D. J. First Thus. CLEAN Fine 1999 hardcover First Thus with very good dust jacket. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Cadogan Pubns. 1986

    0947754105 / 9780947754105

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 27,07

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editore: Liberia dell' Automobile, Milano, Italy 1980

    • Brossura

    Da: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, U.S.A.The Red Onion Bookshoppe

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. wraps are lightly worn, rubbed, and soiled. Emilio Fioravanti (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dalton Watson Fine Books, London 1988

    0901564915 / 9780901564917

    • Rilegato

    Da: Cadeby Books, Grimsby, , Regno UnitoCadeby Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,31

    EUR 13,33 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. UK 1988 hardcover edition in good+ condition. Book itself is in very good condition, jacket has a little creasing so good condition rather than very good. No inscriptions.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Motorbooks Intl 1999

    0760308071 / 9780760308073

    • Rilegato

    Da: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, U.S.A.Books on the Boulevard

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 23,71

    EUR 5,17 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Reprint. Folio 13" - 23" tall; 240 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Cadogan Pubns. 1986

    0947754105 / 9780947754105

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 26,08

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.