Condizione: acceptable. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
board_book. Condizione: Very Good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Racine, Wisconsin: Western Publishing, 1992, Racine, Wisconsin, 1992
ISBN 10: 0307231488 ISBN 13: 9780307231482
Da: Lighthouse Books and Gifts, Lincoln, NE, U.S.A.
Decorative Cloth. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Swanson, Maggie (Illustrator) (illustratore). No Jacket. Children's. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. This large thin decorative cloth hardcover Sesame Street counting book for kids is in good condition. The covers have minor wear around the edges and some very light marks from a pen on the front face. The spine is tight. The pages are white and bright and colorful with little wear and no marks. The pages are unpaginated but appear to be 25. CHEAP SHIPPING MEDIA MAIL!
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Hardcover edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Hardcover edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: very_good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Condizione: very_good. Mansilla, Magali (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
board_book. Condizione: Very Good. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: very_good. Mansilla, Magali (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Board Books. Condizione: New. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Board Book. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Swanson, Maggie (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Mansilla, Magali (illustratore). The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Da: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Western Publishing 1985 2nd Edition Near Fine/ Published in 1992. Sesame Street Book Club. Light tip wear to color illustrated boards with blue background o/w Fine. Illustrated purple and blue illustrated end papers with small bright sticker from previous owner. Tight bright color illustrated pages. 8.8 ounces. Size: 10 1/4 x 7 3/4 x 1/4 inches.
library. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Condizione: As New. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. Rosenthal, Robin (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Western Publishing (edition ), 1985
ISBN 10: 0307231488 ISBN 13: 9780307231482
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Library Binding. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.