paperback. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. clean, sturdy, unmarked copy. -- mj.
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Paperback. Condizione: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New.
Da: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 22,19
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 21,10
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
Condizione: NEW.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 24,83
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2023. Paperback. . . . . .
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 18,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Regno Unito
EUR 13,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: BRAND NEW. Condizione sovraccoperta: BRAND NEW. ISBN 10: 0262046059 ISBN 13: 9780262046053 Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".