paperback. Condizione: Good. Miller, Maurice (illustratore). Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2008.
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). Paperback Book. Book shows signs of Use and Wear on Cover s - All Pages are still legible and in Acceptable Condition.
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Like New. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302909797 ISBN 13: 9781302909796
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1302909797 ISBN 13: 9781302909796
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679861890 ISBN 13: 9780679861898
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. First edition copy. .
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Epic Comics, 1989
Da: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Soft Cover - Good - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679861890 ISBN 13: 9780679861898
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679861890 ISBN 13: 9780679861898
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Da: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2018.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679861890 ISBN 13: 9780679861898
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679861890 ISBN 13: 9780679861898
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: generic, 2008
Da: Once Read Books, Long Beach, CA, U.S.A.
pamphlet. Condizione: Good+. GOOD+. photo-illustrated playbill / program, bagged for protection with a stiff backing board, small creases to covers, light chips to spine ends, well bound, program includes a laid in page. Once Read Books, cover scan available - just ask, OnceReadBooks com Orders shipped via USPS.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 14,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,96
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Ths is NOT the trade paperback collection, it's the four comics. Each book read once upon publication, then bagged/boarded, and now being sold. The books are indistinguishable from new. In splendid shape. Took them out and looked them over. Always read my comics carefully, but wanted to double-check because you never know. You'll feel like the best there is at what you do once you have these books in hand!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Random House Children's Books, 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0679861890 ISBN 13: 9780679861898
Da: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1ST PRINTING STATED Hardback Book NEAR FINE clean copy no writing in or on book, binding is solid, no jacket issued.
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Molina, Jorge; Silva, R.B.; To, Marcus (illustratore). 2018. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Editore: Marvel Comics, 1989
Da: Preferred Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Light wear.
Editore: Epic Comics January 1988, 1988
Da: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: Used.