Macbeth di rasmussen eric (88 risultati)

Autore
Titolo

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (88)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,40

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 0,90

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,32

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House Publishing Group 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,12

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,68

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of not

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,79

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Publishing 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, U.S.A.BookOutlet

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 4,54

    EUR 2,82 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 17 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Red Globe Press 2009

    0230576206 / 9780230576209

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,61

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Red Globe Press 2009

    0230576206 / 9780230576209

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 6,23 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small marks to page edg

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,48

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: eCampus, Lexington, U.S.A.eCampus

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,92

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 5,48

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: new.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Random House USA Inc, US 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 9,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 6,16

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 7,45

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 7,45

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Library 4/14/2009 2009

    0812969162 / 9780812969160

    • Brossura

    Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Macbeth. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Red Globe Press 2009

    0230576206 / 9780230576209

    • Brossura

    Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,85

    EUR 6,35 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 47120396. 1776688040. 4/20/2026 12:27:20 PM.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Red Globe Press 2009

    0230576206 / 9780230576209

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,20

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.