Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Morgan Kaufmann (edition 1), 2003
ISBN 10: 1558607587 ISBN 13: 9781558607583
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Explains modern business terms from activity-based costing and benchmarking to Total Quality Management and virtual corporation Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 4,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Every Manager's Guide to Business Processes: A Glossary of Key Terms and Concepts for Today's Business Leader This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condizione: acceptable.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,42
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press 01/10/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 4,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Morgan Kaufmann Publishers In, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558607587 ISBN 13: 9781558607583
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 6,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Morgan Kaufman Publishers, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558607587 ISBN 13: 9781558607583
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Edition Unstated. Used good, Text appears to be clean. Cover has a slight curl. Spine and corners have some wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 1558607587. ISBN/EAN: 9781558607583. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561019530.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 16,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used. pp. 240.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: Used. pp. 240.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 16,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used. pp. 240.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 26,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Managing Facilitated Processes: A Guide for Facilitators, Managers, Consultants, Event Planners, Trainers and Educators (Jossey-Bass Business & Management) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germania
EUR 8,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 219 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 26,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 23,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 36,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business School Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0875845754 ISBN 13: 9780875845753
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!