Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 16,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 4,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Da: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. A clear, concise, contemporary presentation of the beginnings of Christianity to 150 C.E. and the literature of the New Testament. Paperback. Pictorial cover. Author's signature on front free end paper. There is no other writing in the book. iv, 234pp., index. Full refund if not satisfied.
Editore: The Judson Press, Philadelphia, PA., 1942
Da: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Fair. Marked; 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Believers Bookshelf, Sunbury, PA, 1970
Da: Lorraine Street Books, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good +. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good -. 580pp. + xx preface and contents. Red cloth, small white marks on top edges and spine, gilt on spine bright. No interior marks. Lavender & white dj, spine lightly sunned, lightly rubbed, very light edge wear, circle from sticker adhesive; in mylar.
Condizione: New.
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Believers Bookshelf, Sunbury, PA, 1970
Da: Lorraine Street Books, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good -. 567pp. + xxiii preface and contents. Red cloth, minimal wear, gilt on spine bright, small bumps to corner and base edge. No interior marks. Silver & white dj, lightly rubbed, light edge wear, circle from sticker adhesive; in mylar.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Believers Bookshelf, Sunbury, PA, 1970
Da: Lorraine Street Books, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good -. 551pp. + xx preface and contents. Red cloth, minimal wear, gilt on spine bright. No interior marks.Yellow & white dj, spine lightly sunned, lightly rubbed, light edge wear, circle from sticker adhesive; in mylar.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 34,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 101623161X ISBN 13: 9781016231619
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. An Introduction to the Study of the Books of the New Testament: With an Introductory Note by Benjamin B. Warfield. Book.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 30,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 30,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 36,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: B&H Publishing Group 8/1/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1433650568 ISBN 13: 9781433650567
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. Beginning with New Testament Greek: An Introductory Study of the Grammar and Syntax of the New Testament. Book.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 27,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016236263 ISBN 13: 9781016236263
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 22,55
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Editore: Broadman & Holman Academic, 2021
ISBN 10: 1433650568 ISBN 13: 9781433650567
Da: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: NEW. 2021. 3rd printing. Matt-finish hardcover. No dust jacket issued. 401pp. Index. NEW.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 35,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 34,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Broadman & Holman Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1433650568 ISBN 13: 9781433650567
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 40,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2020. Bilingual. hardcover. . . . . .
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 35,71
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 35,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 36,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 38,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 43,96
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 288 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.63 inches. In Stock.