paperback. Condizione: Good. 2nd. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Condizione: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 2nd All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Practical Inspiration Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788601513 ISBN 13: 9781788601511
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Practical Inspiration Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788601513 ISBN 13: 9781788601511
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Light scuffing on pictorial boards.; 102 pages.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Practical Inspiration Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788601513 ISBN 13: 9781788601511
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021656011 ISBN 13: 9781021656018
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Practical Engineer's Pocket Guide: Containing a Concise Treatise On the Nature and Application of Mechanical Forces; Action of Gravity; the Elemen. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Practical Inspiration Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788601513 ISBN 13: 9781788601511
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 9,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2020. Paperback. . . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533258899 ISBN 13: 9781533258892
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533258899 ISBN 13: 9781533258892
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Practical Inspiration Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788601513 ISBN 13: 9781788601511
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
EUR 18,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Practical Inspiration Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1788601513 ISBN 13: 9781788601511
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 7,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.