Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: PWS Publishing Company, Boston, MA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0534951392 ISBN 13: 9780534951399
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Good. Used good, highlighting Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534951392. ISBN/EAN: 9780534951399. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE314628242.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: PWS Publishing Company, Boston, MA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0534951392 ISBN 13: 9780534951399
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534951392. ISBN/EAN: 9780534951399. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE314628228.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: PWS Publishing Company, Boston, MA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0534951392 ISBN 13: 9780534951399
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534951392. ISBN/EAN: 9780534951399. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE314628234.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: PWS Publishing Company, Boston, MA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0534951392 ISBN 13: 9780534951399
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Used very good condition, all pages clean Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534951392. ISBN/EAN: 9780534951399. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE289933192.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used - Very Good.
Da: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. 2nd Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FROM USA.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!