Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Distributor, 1996
ISBN 10: 156316356X ISBN 13: 9781563163562
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Distributor, 1996
ISBN 10: 156316356X ISBN 13: 9781563163562
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Distributor, 1996
ISBN 10: 156316356X ISBN 13: 9781563163562
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Distributor, 1996
ISBN 10: 156316356X ISBN 13: 9781563163562
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Distributor, 1996
ISBN 10: 156316356X ISBN 13: 9781563163562
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Iqra' International Educational Foundation, 1993
ISBN 10: 1563163578 ISBN 13: 9781563163579
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Iqra' International Educational Foundation, 1993
ISBN 10: 1563163578 ISBN 13: 9781563163579
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Iqra' International Educational Foundation, 1993
ISBN 10: 1563163578 ISBN 13: 9781563163579
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Educational Foundation, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563163713 ISBN 13: 9781563163715
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Educational Foundation, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563163713 ISBN 13: 9781563163715
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 0.95.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Educational Foundation, 1998
ISBN 10: 1563163713 ISBN 13: 9781563163715
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Volume 4. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IQRA International Educational Foundation, Skokie, Illinois, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 156316356X ISBN 13: 9781563163562
Da: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Jennifer Mazzoni (illustratore). Oblong format glossy pictorial hardcover in Very Good condition, clean and tight with no marks, light rubbing and corner bumps to cover.
Editore: TUGHRA BOOKS, Clifton NJ, 2014
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine blue paperback with slight cover edgewear. 80 pages, unmarked. Volume 1 of 3. ISBN 9781597843355.; U8U; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 80 pages.
Editore: TUGHRA BOOKS, Clifton NJ, 2014
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine blue paperback with minor cover edgewear. 90 pages, unmarked. Volume 3 of 3. ISBN 9781597843379.; U8U; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 90 pages.
Editore: TUGHRA BOOKS, Clifton NJ, 2014
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good blue paperback with a crease to the front cover. 90 pages, unmarked. Volume 2of 3. ISBN 9781597843362.; U8U; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 90 pages.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Iqra' International Educational Foundation, 1993
ISBN 10: 1563163578 ISBN 13: 9781563163579
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!