Savage eye (74 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,51

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,90

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,03

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,47

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,51

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little Tiger Press Group, United Kingdom, London 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,41

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 11 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. When reclusive millionaire Marcus Gold announces that he's going to be staging an "Iron Teen" competition on his private island in the Outer Hebrides, teenagers Ben, Lizzie, Will, Grady and Carmen sign up - the prize is one million pounds . each. But when the competition begins, the group begin

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little Tiger Press Group, United Kingdom, London 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,41

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. When reclusive millionaire Marcus Gold announces that he's going to be staging an "Iron Teen" competition on his private island in the Outer Hebrides, teenagers Ben, Lizzie, Will, Grady and Carmen sign up - the prize is one million pounds . each. But when the competition begins, the group begin to re

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,85

    EUR 4,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Savage Island (Red Eye) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little Tiger Press Group, United Kingdom, London 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 2,63

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fine. When reclusive millionaire Marcus Gold announces that he's going to be staging an "Iron Teen" competition on his private island in the Outer Hebrides, teenagers Ben, Lizzie, Will, Grady and Carmen sign up - the prize is one million pounds . each. But when the competition begins, the group begin to re

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 6,36 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 19436753. 1774053558. 3/21/2026 12:39:18 AM.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lock Down Publications 2022

    1955270929 / 9781955270922

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,24

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - - 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,12

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you ar

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Sanctum Books 2011

    1608770559 / 9781608770557

    • Brossura

    Da: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, U.S.A.Don's Book Store

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,39

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Book has a square, tight binding and white pages. Book has scuffs and wear on the covers that is difficult to see in the scans. Collecting Red Snow and Death Had Yellow Eye 1935 1943 We are donsbookstore in Albuquerque New Mexico. The book you see in the image is the actual book we have for sal

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 11,94 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,37

    EUR 11,94 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,84

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: MUNCH 2022

    8293560754 / 9788293560753

    • Rilegato

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 11,59 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Missing jacket. The dust jacket of the book is missing.

  • Editore: signet book, 1896

    • Brossura

    Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Reprints Signet. 4423, Reading Copy, ,poor hardboiled mystery, cover by mcginnis paperback.

  • Editore: dell 1971

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. first edition. 7622 good, creases, name written on the cover paperback.

  • Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 6,35

    EUR 3,90 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: Fine. 0 Includes illustrations.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: AMM Books, Gillingham, Regno UnitoAMM Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 4,72

    EUR 13,90 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,62

    EUR 7,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 352.

  • Editore: Dell 1971

    • Brossura

    Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Minor shelf wear, appears unread. Pages/covers clean.

  • Editore: signet book, 1961

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. first U.S. 1896, very good hardboiled mystery, paperback.

  • Editore: signet book, 1961

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. first U.S. 1896, very good - fine hardboiled mystery, paperback.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 13,99

    EUR 9,10 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,54 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Ex-Library Copy **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,54 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stripes Publishing 2018

    1847158277 / 9781847158277

    Serie: Red Eye, Libro 9 di 12. Libro 9 di 12 - Red Eye

    • Brossura

    Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,54 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter