Space explorers (986 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Enik, Ted (illustr…atore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: little bee books 2016
Serie: Little Explorers, Libro 4 di 9. Libro 4 di 9 - Little Explorers
- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sanders, Allan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: DK Children 2020
Serie: Space Explorers, Libro 3 di 4. Libro 3 di 4 - Space Explorers
- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Dupond, Léonard (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: little bee books 2016
Serie: Little Explorers, Libro 4 di 9. Libro 4 di 9 - Little Explorers
- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sanders, Allan (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Dupond, Léonard (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Geographic Kids 2019
Serie: Little Kids First Board Book, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Little Kids First Board Book
- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks (edition First Edition) 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dupond, Léonard (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Dupond, Léonard (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,54
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,54
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Enik, Ted (illustrator…e).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Geographic Kids 2019
Serie: Little Kids First Board Book, Libro 2 di 10. Libro 2 di 10 - Little Kids First Board Book
- Rilegato
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,32
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
board_book. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gene Lipen 2020
Serie: Kids Books for Young Explorers, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Kids Books for Young Explorers
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. San Nicolas, Judith (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholastic Paperbacks 2000
Serie: The Magic School Bus Chapter Book, Libro 4 di 20. Libro 4 di 20 - The Magic School Bus Chapter Book
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Enik, Ted (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gene Lipen 2020
Serie: Kids Books for Young Explorers, Libro 3 di 12. Libro 3 di 12 - Kids Books for Young Explorers
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. San Nicolas, Judith (illustratore).