Condizione: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hydraulics & Pneumatics Magazine, 1984
ISBN 10: 0932905013 ISBN 13: 9780932905017
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Editore: Hydraulics & Pneumatics Magazine, 1984
Da: Eyebrowse Books, MWABA, Dearborn, MI, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: MWABA
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Second Edition. Hardcover, 1984 Hydraulics & Pneumatics Magazine 1039 pages. Near Fine, no jacket as issued. Just a hint of shelf/edge wear to illustrated cover. No previous owner markings, no notes-all pages are bright, clean and crisp. LOC SSS-TS-03.
Editore: Hydraulics & Pneumatics Magazine, Cleveland, Ohio, 1984
ISBN 10: 0932905013 ISBN 13: 9780932905017
Da: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 61,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: VG+. 2nd Edition. Pages are numbered within the chapters; all are in very good condition. Illustrated. Previous owner's stamp on the fep. White/blue glossy hardcovers with blue titles. One corner lightly bumped. VG+ Size: 8 1/2 x 11. Book.
Editore: Hydraulics & Pneumatics Magazine, 1984
ISBN 10: 0932905013 ISBN 13: 9780932905017
Da: 3 R's Used Books/Hannelore Headley Old &, Port Robinson, ON, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 53,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Second Edition. White hard cover with shades of blue rectangular overlapping designs on the bottom. Blue title on the top. Top and bottom of spine ar lightly bumped. Corners are lightly bumped, as well. Text is beautifully clean. Many wonderful illustrations. Any picture found beside this listing may NOT actually be a picture of this book but a stock photo used by the listing site. 3 R's Used Books and Hannelore Headley Old & Fine Books, Inc. are committed to saving the trees one leaf at a time.
Condizione: very_good.