EUR 15,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014482968 ISBN 13: 9781014482969
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Branded [microform]: a Monograph on Prison Work. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 18,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015035671 ISBN 13: 9781015035676
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Laboratory Manual to Accompany "Elementary Chemistry for High School" [microform]. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Royal Exchange, London, 1920
Da: Gwyn Tudur Davies, Aberystwyth, Regno Unito
EUR 7,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Hbk, 103 p., [6] leaves of plates : ill ; 19 cm. Some monor wear around edge of covers o/w a clean unmarked copy in very good condition. [nsurance companies, British History - Stock exchanges England London History - London (England) Buildings, structures, etc] s304 / m16363.
EUR 21,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015165222 ISBN 13: 9781015165229
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Elementary Chemistry for High Schools [microform]. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Ediciones G. P., Barcelona
Da: Librería Raíces, Alicante, Spagna
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: Normal. 7.5x10.5/64pp/Rústica/.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Ediciones G. P., Barcelona
Da: Librería Raíces, Alicante, Spagna
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: Normal. 7.5x10.5/64pp/.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Ediciones G. P., Barcelona
Da: Librería Raíces, Alicante, Spagna
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: Normal. 7.5x10.5/64pp/Rústica/.
EUR 16,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 16,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Harlequin Books., Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada., 1959
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 13,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Fair to Good, Reading Copy. Norm Eastman - GGA - Good Girl Art Painted Cover (illustratore). First Edition By This Publisher. #460 - AT THE VILLA ROSE (Book #1 in the Inspector Hanaud series) (Book #460 in the Original Vintage HARLEQUIN Paperback series) (1959; First Edition by Publisher; Complete and Unabridged; NORM EASTMAN GGA Good-Girl-Art painted cover; Mystery; Inspector Hanaud is assigned to investigate the murder of a wealthy widow and the theft of her priceless jewels; 189 Pages; #460 is a RARE Number for completionists of the Original Vintage HARLEQUIN Paperback series; >> We have A GIANT selection of Harlequin books in stock, in many difference grades. (If you prefer a different grade ask we might just have it.)>>>This is a reading copy. Pages 1-6 (front end-pages and Title page) are Missing, story is complete, 1" pen writing on inside front cover and front endpage, Store Stamp on inside front cover, Heavy Cover creasing & scuffing; magic tape repair to inside front cover; Size: 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall. Book.
Editore: London: Hodder and Stoughton, 1932
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
1st Edition. Good copy in the original title-blocked cloth. Boards dust-toned. Spine bands and panel edges slightly bumped and rubbed as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: 319 pages; 20 cm. Subjects: fiction. 20th century fiction. Fiction in English. Mason, A.E.W. 3 Kg.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2021-09-09, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014482968 ISBN 13: 9781014482969
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,50
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1018109889 ISBN 13: 9781018109886
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,52
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2021-09, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014854768 ISBN 13: 9781014854766
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,52
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Legare Street Press 2021-09, 2021
ISBN 10: 1015272363 ISBN 13: 9781015272361
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,55
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 22,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.