Abbott gerald (84 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,12
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, U.S.A.Alplaus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,78
EUR 6,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Signed by author with inscription on inside front cover: "To Fidel, God bless you my brother! Hope you like the book! Love, Jerry -- Gerald H. Eller." Text unmarked, modest wear.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ginn and Company, Boston, MA 1955
- Rilegato
Da: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, U.S.A.Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,07
EUR 4,60 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Our World of Science series. Brown cloth binding. int .good. Color illustrations. 160 pages. Usual library markings and flaws. Minor shelf wear. David Hendrickson, Jacob B. Abbott and Harold Sichel (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,20
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Gu�a de Supervivencia para Madres Solteras: C�mo Navegar la Vida y Triunfar sin Complejos como Madre Soltera. Book.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,83
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Diagnostic and Surgical Imaging Anatomy: Chest, Abdomen, Pelvis
Federle, Michael P.; Rosado-de-christenson, Melissa L.; Woodward, Paula J.; Abbott, Gerald F., M.D.
- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Calliopebooks, Potomac, U.S.A.Calliopebooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,08
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2010 Nabu Press. 2 or 3 pages have a penmark or underline otherwise pages all clean and bright Cover is clean and strong and spine is smooth.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Voices International An International Literary Quarterly Volume 4 No. 2 Summer 1969 the photos in this listing are of the them offered for sale
Rice, Clovita and D. H. Thompson (editors); Leonard Opalov, Robert Abell, Sumner Barlow, Madeline Bass, Jeanne DeL. Bonnette, Sue Abbott Boyd, Eva Chavez, GErald Cohen, Eddie Lou Cole, et al
Editore: South and West Inc, Fort Smith, Arkansas 1969
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Periodico
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 7,15
EUR 6,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 6" x 9"], 40+ pages. Near fine with light wear. whb3E.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 23,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: Mpi Home Video 2004-01-27 00:00:00 2004
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,02
EUR 5,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellodvd. Condizione: Used - Good.
Editore: National Defense University Press
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. (military history) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
The Notorious Lone Wolf Lot of Two 8 x 10 Stills Gerald Mohr, Janis Carter!
Directed by D. Ross Lederman / Starring Gerald Mohr (in the title role as The Lone Wolf), Janis Carter, Eric Blore, John Abbott, Don Beddoe, Adelle Roberts, Robert Scott, Olaf Hytten, and Ian Wolfe
Editore: Columbia Pictures 1946
- Foto
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,56
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: Very Good. A lot of two good or better original release 8 X10 stills. Photographic Image.

- Brossura
Da: Open Books, Chicago, U.S.A.Open Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,80
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fine. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

Pursuit to Algiers 8 X 10 Still 1945 Basil Rathbone, Nigel Bruce
Directed by Roy William Neill / Starring Basil Rathbone (as Sherlock Holmes), Nigel Bruce (as Doctor Watson), Marjorie Riordan, John Abbott, Martin Kosleck, Gerald Hamer, Rosalind Ivan, William Davis, Rex Evans, and Leslie Vincent
Editore: Universal 1944
- Foto
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,06
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: VG+. 1466-16. A VGF or better 8 x 10 still. This is a high quality still and appears to be from a later re-release, probably around the 1960s or 1970s. Photographic Image.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,80
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 170 pages. Spanish language. 8.00x5.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.

Pursuit to Algiers 8 x 10 Still 1945 Baisl Rathbone watches Marjorie Riordan!
Directed by Roy William Neill / Starring Basil Rathbone (as Sherlock Holmes), Nigel Bruce (as Doctor Watson), Marjorie Riordan, John Abbott, Martin Kosleck, Gerald Hamer, Rosalind Ivan, William Davis (billed as "Wee Willie Davis"), Rex Evans, and Leslie Vincent
Editore: M-G-M 1945
- Foto
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 9,31
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: NF. 1466-46. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,27
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,61
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,39
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,89
EUR 23,90 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

Sherlock Holmes in Washington 8 x 10 Still 1942 Basil Rathbone & Nigel Bruce!
Directed by Roy William Neill / Starring Basil Rathbone (as Sherlock Holmes), Nigel Bruce (as Doctor Watson), Marjorie Riordan, John Abbott, Martin Kosleck, Gerald Hamer, Rosalind Ivan, William Davis (billed as "Wee Willie Davis"), Rex Evans, and Leslie Vincent
Editore: Universal 1942
- Foto
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,56
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: NF. 1257-30. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.

Pursuit to Algiers 8 x 10 Still 1945 Baisl Rathbone & Nigel Bruce as Holmes & Watson!
Directed by Roy William Neill / Starring Basil Rathbone (as Sherlock Holmes), Nigel Bruce (as Doctor Watson), Marjorie Riordan, John Abbott, Martin Kosleck, Gerald Hamer, Rosalind Ivan, William Davis (billed as "Wee Willie Davis"), Rex Evans, and Leslie Vincent
Editore: M-G-M 1945
- Foto
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,56
EUR 7,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo Binding. Condizione: NF. 1466-2. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.

- Brossura
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 46,60
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Thoracic Imaging: Case Review Series This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thu…s far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.