Acconci vito (395 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 1,24
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 17 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 1,95
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

Dennis Oppenheim: Public Projects
Levy, Aaron; Acconci, Vito; Betsky, Aaron; Oppenheim, Dennis; Oppenheim, Dennis
- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Blue
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,40
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Universal Experience: Art, Life, And The Tourist'S Eye
Becker, Carol; de Boton, Alain; Fitzpatrick, Robert; Parr, Martin; Lippard, Lucy; Sontag, Susan; Fischli, Peter; Kabakov, Emilia; Weiss, David; Buckingham, Matthew; Fritsch, Katherina; Mir, Aleksandra; Acconci, Vito; Aitken, Doug; Burden, Chris; Kabakov, Ilya; Koons, Jeff; Orozco, Gabriel; Starling, Simon; Tiravanija, Rirkrit; Uklanski, Piotr
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Universal Experience: Art, Life, And The Tourist'S Eye
Becker, Carol; de Boton, Alain; Fitzpatrick, Robert; Parr, Martin; Lippard, Lucy; Sontag, Susan; Fischli, Peter; Kabakov, Emilia; Weiss, David; Buckingham, Matthew; Fritsch, Katherina; Mir, Aleksandra; Acconci, Vito; Aitken, Doug; Burden, Chris; Kabakov, Ilya; Koons, Jeff; Orozco, Gabriel; Starling, Simon; Tiravanija, Rirkrit; Uklanski, Piotr
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Universal Experience: Art, Life, And The Tourist'S Eye
Becker, Carol; de Boton, Alain; Fitzpatrick, Robert; Parr, Martin; Lippard, Lucy; Sontag, Susan; Fischli, Peter; Kabakov, Emilia; Weiss, David; Buckingham, Matthew; Fritsch, Katherina; Mir, Aleksandra; Acconci, Vito; Aitken, Doug; Burden, Chris; Kabakov, Ilya; Koons, Jeff; Orozco, Gabriel; Starling, Simon; Tiravanija, Rirkrit; Uklanski, Piotr
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,68
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

Moving Pictures: Contemporary Photography and Video from the Guggenheim Collection
Maria-Christina Villasenor; Joan Young; Marina Abramovic; Vito Acconci; Matthew Barney; Felix Gonzalez-Torres; Andreas Gursky; Bruce Nauman; Nam June Paik; Robert Smithson; Kara Walker; John G. Hanhardt; Maria-Christina Villaseñor
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 5,43
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

- Rilegato
Da: Open Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Open Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,61
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 10,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Moving Pictures: Contemporary Photography and Video from the Guggenheim Collection
Villasenor, Maria-Christina; Young, Joan; Abramovic, Marina; Acconci, Vito; Barney, Matthew; Gonzalez-Torres, Felix; Gursky, Andreas; Nauman, Bruce; Paik, Nam June; Smithson, Robert; Walker, Kara; Hanhardt, John G.; Villaseñor, Maria-Christina
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,73
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or…other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

- Brossura
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover, 92 pages, poor condition; large piece missing from bottom of spine; split to gutter with many pages loose; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

Moving Pictures: Contemporary Photography and Video from the Guggenheim Collection
Villasenor, Maria-Christina; Young, Joan; Abramovic, Marina; Acconci, Vito; Barney, Matthew; Gonzalez-Torres, Felix; Gursky, Andreas; Nauman, Bruce; Paik, Nam June; Smithson, Robert; Walker, Kara; Hanhardt, John G.; Villaseñor, Maria-Christina
- Rilegato
Da: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, U.S.A.BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good +. Very Good + condition Hardcover laminated illustrated boards. Includes numerous color and b/w photographs with Selected Readings, 228 pages. The exception to the condition is soiling on the bottom of the text block. No DJ.

- Brossura
Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.MyLibraryMarket
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location - 72-a*.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,45
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,24
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.

Engadin Art Talks
Zumthor, Peter,Evans, Cerith,Weiner, Lawrence,Morris, Sarah,Aitken, Doug,Acconci, Vito
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,36
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

Meet Miho Aoki (Me Magazine No. 2, Winter 2004)
Miho Aoki / Rusty Santos / Justine D. / Sidney Prawatyotin / Vito Acconci / Mira Billotte / assume vivid astro focus / Ju Kim / Susan Cianciolo / Benjamin Liu / Rosalie Knox / Dave Portner / Tracy Nakamaya / John Minh Nguyen / Ion Birch / Claudia Wu, ed.
Editore: Me Publications / Me Magazine 2004
- Brossura
Da: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.Raritan River Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,01
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. 64 pages. Hard-to-find title. Book.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, U.S.A.FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,80
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Clean copy with well-bound, unmarked and undamaged pages. Intact dust jacket.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Diatrope Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Diatrope Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,90
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. *Flash Sale* 20% OFF* Factory sealed. Includes 1.5 inch Charta identifier wrap-around slip with ISBN printed on back. Color illustrations. 147p. Measures 8.5x11 inches. An overview of public commissions of the work of Dennis Oppenheim (1938-2011). Includes later works like the large, football-sha…ped "Electric Field" (2006) at Oregon State University, which employs fluorescent lights to portray the strategic movements possible in a game. He received a Lifetime Achievement Award at the 2007 Vancouver Sculpture Biennale.
Editore: Hirshhorn Museum and Sculpture Garden 1982
- Brossura
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover, 76 pages, poor condition, 3 corners of covers torn off; foxing to first page. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Brossura
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover, 512 pages; very good condition; light rubbing and edgewear to covers with small tear to rear cover and bottom of spine; marks in text on about 10 pages. DVD included. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,23
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.