Search preferences
Vai alla pagina principale dei risultati di ricerca

Filtri di ricerca

Tipo di articolo

  • Tutti i tipi di prodotto 
  • Libri (17)
  • Riviste e Giornali (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Fumetti (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Spartiti (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Arte, Stampe e Poster (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Fotografie (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Mappe (1)
  • Manoscritti e Collezionismo cartaceo (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)

Condizioni Maggiori informazioni

Ulteriori caratteristiche

  • Prima ed. (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Copia autograf. (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Sovracoperta (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Con foto (15)
  • Non Print on Demand (10)

Lingua (2)

Prezzo

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

Paese del venditore

  • Akrell, C

    Editore: [Stockholm] [1817]. [1817]., 1817

    Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB SVAF

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 16,48

    Spedizione EUR 26,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    12 s. + 1 tabell. Trådhäftad, utan omslag. Även publicerad i "Landtbruksakademiens annaler",årg. 5, h. 2, 1817.

  • Immagine del venditore per Voyage pittoresque au Cap Nord. [Images of a journey to the North Cape of Scandinavia]First edition. venduto da Wittenborn Art Books

    Skjöldebrand, Anders Fredrik (1757-1834;) M. R. Heland; J. F. Martin; C. Akrell (artists)

    Editore: Stockholm, Impr. chez C. Deleen et J. G. Forsgren,1801-02, 1801

    Da: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 6.674,84

    Spedizione EUR 8,64
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: Good. Oblong folio. 44 x 57.5 cm. Old cardboard covers. Engraved half title without publisher's name and 60 aquatint plates with tissue guards. Light marginal foxing but fresh appearance. Armorial bookplate.The drawings are all made by Skjöldebrand and 31 are also engraved by him, the others engraved by M. Heland, J. F. Martin and C. Agrell. Skjöldebrand travelled together with Acerbi. There are 29 plates showing Norway.Collation: (2), 60 leaves. OCLC Number: 458889324; Brunet, V-408 / Graesse, VI-1er-420; Bring 315a; Schiötz 966a; Library of Congress Control Number04008485.In-plano à l'italienne, cartonnage papier de l'époque. /// (1f.)-60 pl.Premier tirage de ce recueil de 60 planches dont une carte et 59 planchesdessinées par Skjöldebrand et gravées à l'aquatinte par Skjöldebrand (31),Heland (17), Akrel (5), Martin (5) et une non signée. Le recueil est précédé d'unfaux-titre.2 des gravures sont à 2 sujets.Cartonnage usé avec dos manquant. Manque le titre, faux-titre détaché etquelques rousseurs marginales.Expertise by :Emmanuel LHERMITTEAssesseur de la Commission de conciliation et d'expertise douanièreMembre de la Compagnie Nationale des ExpertsAssisté de Stéphanie MARTIN.

  • Carl Fredrik Akrell

    Data di pubblicazione: 2025

    Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 21,35

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1811 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 62 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 62 Language: swe.

  • EUR 42,37

    Spedizione EUR 25,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: Very Good. Stockholm, Nordströmska boktryckeriet, 1838. 8:o. 13 s. Genomgåend fuktrand i övre marginalen. Häftad med svart ryggremsa. Paul Schröderstjerna (1769-1838) var militär och d eltog både i finska kriget 1808-1809 och som överste vid fälttåget i Tyskland 1813. Han blev slutligen generalmajor 1828. Softcover / Paperback.

  • AKRELL C.

    Editore: Adolf Bonnier, Stockholm, 1860

    Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, Francia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Mappa

    EUR 65,25

    Spedizione EUR 42,00
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Pas de couverture. Condizione: bon. RO40200163: 1860. In-Plano. En feuillets. Etat du neuf, 1er plat abîmé, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. Carte dépliable entoilée en couleur, d'env. 73/53 cm. Petits manques en surface de la couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 912-Atlas, cartes et plans.

  • Akrell, Carl

    Editore: Stockholm, Carl Delén 1811 1811, 1811

    Da: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Svezia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB SVAF

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 97,45

    Spedizione EUR 26,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    (2), XVIII, (2), 143, 100, 77 s. + 9 graverade planscher. Bundna i två samtida halvfranska band med ryggförgyllning. Interfolierat exemplar med rikhaltiga samtida anteckningar och ritningar på några sidor i början. OBS! Planscherna finns inte med till detta exemplar. Annars ett trevligt ex.

  • AKRELL, Carl.

    Da: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, Svezia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB SVAF

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 103,57

    Spedizione EUR 25,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: Very Good. Stockholm, Henr. A. Nordström, 1814. 8:o. 21 s.+ utvikbar kol. grav. karta. Senare pappband med pärmtiteletikett och medbundet blåpappersomslag. Gustaf Berndtssons exlibris. Hardcover / Hardback.

  • AKRELL, CARL.

    Data di pubblicazione: 1814

    Da: Mats Rehnström Rare Books SVAF, ILAB, Stockholm, Svezia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB SVAF

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 141,23

    Spedizione EUR 25,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: Very good. Stockholm, H. A. Nordström, 1814. 8:o. 21,(3 blanks) pp. & 1 folded and sparingly hand coloured engraved map. Contemporary grey paper wrappers, somewhat worn. Occasional minor spotting. A fine large copy. Setterwall Svensk historisk bibliografi 4012. Carl Akrell (1779-1868) was chief aide at the general staff of King Charles XIV John during the German campaign in 1813. He took part in the battle of Leipzig where he was injured by a bullet in the chest.

  • Akrell, Carl Fredrik (1779-1868)

    Editore: [ENGLISH: - - - A charming original ink drawing by Swedish miltary officer C. F. Akrell, dated Porla July 14, 1852. 18,6 by 27 cms. Framed. During the summer of 1852 he was travelling for his work with the introduction of an electrical telegraph system in Sweden.], 1852

    Da: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, Svezia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB SVAF

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 338,95

    Spedizione EUR 20,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Teckning i tusch och blyerts. Signerad med initialer, "C. A.", motivet enligt påskrift a tergo. 18,6 x 27 cm. Inramad. Proveniens: Christian Hammer; Emil Hultmark. Lummig teckning från Porla i Närke, säkerligen utförd när Akrell hade en ledig stund från sitt arbete sommaren 1852 med planeringen av en telegraflinje mellan Stockholm och Göteborg. - - - Ingenjörsofficeren C. F. Akrell, som var chef för topografiska kåren, hade i maj 1852 fått regeringens uppdrag att upprätta planer för ett elektrisk telegrafnät i Sverige (morsetelegraf), och lämnade sitt förslag redan i december samma år. Sommaren 1852 måste han ha varit helt sysselsatt med dessa planer, och Porla låg ungefär utmed linjens sträckning från Stockholm till Göteborg över Västerås, Örebro, Svartå, Mariestad och Vänersborg. Den första sträcka att öppnas var Stockholm-Uppsala 1853, och året därpå invigdes förbindelsen till Göteborg. Det första meddelandet därifrån var en födelsadagshälsning till kungen från Akrell den 4:e juli. - - - Akrell, som med tiden samlade på sig oräkneliga befattningar och uppdrag, däribland chefsskapet för topografiska kåren och en mångårig lärargärning vid Krigsakademien på Karlberg, hade tidigare i karriären utökat sina miltära inkomster genom arbete som gravör, bl. a. med ett hundratal planscher för Thersners "Fordna och närvarande Sverige", flera av verkets främsta. Han sysslade även med måleri i olja och akvarell, men endast för nöjes skull enligt hans levnadstecknare L. W:son Munthe. Att Akrell stannade till i Porla överraskar inte - brunnsdrickandet hade sin storhetstid under 1800-talet och besökarna kom ofta långväga ifrån.

  • Immagine del venditore per Underra?ttelser till kartan o?fver Sverige 1811 [Leather Bound] venduto da Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Akrell, Carl Fredrik,

    Data di pubblicazione: 2024

    Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 29,14

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1811. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - Swedish, Pages: : - 62, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 62 62.

  • Akrell, Carl.

    Da: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, Svezia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB SVAF

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 124,28

    Spedizione EUR 30,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    För kadetterne vid kongl. krigs-akademien. Af Carl Akrell. Stockholm: Carl Delén, 1811. (2),xviii,(2),143,(blank),100,77,(blank) s. + Tab. I-IX på 8 utvikbara planscher. Samtida halvskinnband. Stänkdekorerat pärmpapper. Planscherna något naggade i ytterkant. Bläckfläck på övre snittet och ett par små bläckfläckar i marginalerna. Fria försätts saknas. Första bladen med fuktrand vid nedre hörn. Nötta pärmkanter och pärmhörn. Främre pärm med gammalt bläckkludd. Något nött rygg med skadad titeletikett. Namnteckning på främre spegel A. G. Wennersten 1815, 1816 & 1817 Carlberg. 18,5 x 12 cm. *Tab. III och IV på en plansch.[#\115253].

  • AKRELL, Carl.

    Da: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, Svezia

    Membro dell'associazione: ILAB SVAF

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 141,23

    Spedizione EUR 25,00
    Spedito da Svezia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: Very Good. Stockholm, hos Carl Delén, 1811. 8:o. (2),+ XVIII,+ (2),+ 143,+ (blank),+ 100,+ 77 s.+ 8 utvikbara grav. planscher. Lätta lagerfläckar och enstaka fläckar. Med svag men genomgående fuktrand i övre marginal, planscherna slarvigt vikta och med små revor i veck. Nött samtida hfrbd, ryggen med något trasig blå titeletikett. Ur Johan Stiernstedts bibliotek med exlibris och äldre namnteckning på frampärmens insida liksom visst blyertsklotter. Carl Fredrik Akrell (1779-1868) var son till gravören Fredrik Akrel och avlade lantmäteriexamen vid fjorton års ålder. Efter att han inträtt som volontär vid fortifikationen gjorde han en fin karriär och parallellt med den hade han flera andra uppdrag såsom pedagog, kommittéordförande (bl.a. för blivande telegrafverket, stambanorna m.m.) och riksdagsman. Trots karriär och enskilda uppdrag var han länge illa avlönad och han fann extra utkomstmöjligheter som gravör (vilket han lärt av fadern) och författarskap. Här föreliggande handbok i fortifikation översattes även till ryska och gav författaren ganska goda inkomster. Hardcover / Hardback.

  • EUR 34,70

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1884 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 584 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 584 Volume 1 Samuel Gustaf von Troil, Karl Frederik Akrell.

  • Carl Fredrik Akrell

    Data di pubblicazione: 2025

    Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 34,70

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    LeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1884 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 571 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 571.

  • Karl Frederik Akrell

    Lingua: Svedese

    Data di pubblicazione: 2025

    Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 34,70

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 594. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1884 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Volume 1 Language: Swedish Pages: 594 Volume 1.

  • Karl Frederik Akrell

    Lingua: Svedese

    Data di pubblicazione: 2025

    Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 34,70

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 18 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 584. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1884 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: Swedish Pages: 584.

  • Immagine del venditore per Minnen fra?n Carl XIV:s, Oscar I:s och Carl XV:s dagar Volume 1 1884 [Leather Bound] venduto da Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Akrell, Carl Fredrik

    Data di pubblicazione: 2024

    Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 45,15

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: swe. Language: swe. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted by the prestigious organization "Rare Biblio" with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1884. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - swe, Vol:- Volume 1, Pages:- 584, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. Volume 1 584 584.

  • Akrell, Karl Frederik

    Lingua: Svedese

    Editore: Nabu Press, 2010

    ISBN 10: 1144295653 ISBN 13: 9781144295651

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito

    Valutazione del venditore 4 su 5 stelle 4 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 45,09

    Spedizione EUR 7,53
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 580.