Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Waterside Productions (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1958848611 ISBN 13: 9781958848616
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frank Schaffer Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0769630553 ISBN 13: 9780769630557
Da: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frank Schaffer Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0769630553 ISBN 13: 9780769630557
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1577689380 ISBN 13: 9781577689386
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Da: mixedbag, Vanceboro, NC, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Multiple copies available. Never used, crisp. Gr 2. Personal Service. Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE LIKE NEW - NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
EUR 12,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 12,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Writing on cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2021
ISBN 10: 1970159499 ISBN 13: 9781970159493
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: MLA Members for Scholar's Rights, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990331601 ISBN 13: 9780990331605
Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. signed copy with a note ***please read*** name inside cover with light pencil - no marks on text - has a light blue stain on the right edge - my shelf location - 27-d-25*. Signed by Author.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2021
ISBN 10: 1970159499 ISBN 13: 9781970159493
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: California State Department of Education, 1967
ISBN 10: 0661315231 ISBN 13: 9780661315231
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: California State Department of Education, 1967
ISBN 10: 0661315231 ISBN 13: 9780661315231
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2021
ISBN 10: 1970159499 ISBN 13: 9781970159493
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442225602 ISBN 13: 9781442225602
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Frank Schaffer Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0769630553 ISBN 13: 9780769630557
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2021
ISBN 10: 1970159499 ISBN 13: 9781970159493
Da: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
EUR 18,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society for American Baseball Research, 2016
ISBN 10: 1943816352 ISBN 13: 9781943816354
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,10
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.