hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Editore: Gräfe u. Unzer, 2000
ISBN 10: 3774218064 ISBN 13: 9783774218062
Da: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Germania
EUR 1,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. In deutscher Sprache. 128 pages. 280x210 mm.
Editore: Gräfe & Unzer
ISBN 10: 3774218064 ISBN 13: 9783774218062
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Gräfe & Unzer
ISBN 10: 3774218064 ISBN 13: 9783774218062
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 9,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. Gaus Kathrin (illustratore). : Sumérgete en un viaje culinario a través de Italia con 'Cocinas del Mundo: La Cocina de Italia'. Este libro te invita a explorar las diversas regiones italianas, sus tradiciones, festividades y, sobre todo, las especialidades de su cocina. Desde los antipasti hasta los postres, descubre un recetario repleto de platos regionales característicos que deleitarán tu paladar con sabores auténticos e inesperados. Conviértete en un experto de la gastronomía italiana y sorprende a tus comensales con recetas llenas de historia y sabor. EAN: 9788424121808 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Cocinas del mundo. La cocina de Italia Autor: Miranda Alberti Editorial: Editorial Everest Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 7 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 14 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut.
Da: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Condizione sovraccoperta: Gut. 2. Auflage. Pappband - Schutzumschlag mit einer Läsur hinten.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Direct Holdings Holland B.V., 1900
ISBN 10: 9053902724 ISBN 13: 9789053902721
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 9,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,69
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 8,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. 128 S. B785-9 9783774218062 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 640 Gekürzte Ausg. der Orig.-Ausg. "Küchen der Welt Italien".
Da: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPp. Condizione: Befriedigend. 1. Aufl. 128 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 21 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas bestossen, leichtere papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HOM-13236 ISBN 9783774268982 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 501.
Da: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germania
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPp. Condizione: Gut. 144 S. : überw. Ill. ; 29 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas bestossen, geringe papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal ESA-6975 ISBN 9783774264403 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 884 Sonderausg. der Orig.-Ausg. von 1993, 1. Aufl.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Sehr gut. 128 Seiten @ Cook Book - 1. Auf. 2000 - Perfect tb . Gr. 0I-IY2G-3N1Z Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 640.
EUR 14,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 20,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: Gräfe und Unzer, 2000
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4° Broschur ohne Schutzumschlag 128 Seiten geringe Gebrauchspuren am Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest ISBN: 9783774218064 Deutsch 300g.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa dura. Condizione: Como nuevo. Gaus Kathrin (illustratore).
EUR 4,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. 144 pages. Cover slightly worn.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. 6. Auflage. 144 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Lagerspuren, Seiten sauber und vollständig. BSG1317 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 810.
EUR 20,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Gräfe & Unzer, 2000
ISBN 10: 3774218064 ISBN 13: 9783774218062
Da: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Germania
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: gut - gebraucht. Broschiert 128 S. Guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Original-Schutzumschlag Zustand: 3, gut - gebraucht, Broschiert Gräfe & Unzer , 2000 128 S. , Italienisch kochen, Alberti, Miranda.
Da: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spagna
Prima edizione
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Gaus Kathrin (illustratore). 1? Edición. Everest, 1996. Gastronomía. Recetas. Cocina. Profusamente ilustrado con fotografías color. 144 pp. 29 x 22. Tapa dura con sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 9788424121808.