Editore: Gosudarstvennoe Izdatel'stvo Detskoi, Moskva, 1959
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.
Soft Cover. Book is in the Russian language. Stapled, booklet-style binding is sound. Pages age-darkened, clean. Thin paper wraps have moderate handling wear. 61 pp. Short stories about animals, written for children. Illustrated with line drawings throughout. 8.75" (21.5 cm) tall. Fair in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Data di pubblicazione: 2003
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 7,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHeft; Condizione: Gut. 11 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.). Insgesamt ordentlicher und sauberer Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Peabody Musesum, Cambridge, MA, 1968
Da: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Tables,sketches, Diagramsk, b/w Photos (illustratore). 1st. 1st printing; 232 clean, unmarked pages.
Editore: Verlag Müller u. Kiepenheuer, Hanau 1989, 1989
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 6,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLn. 431 S. Abb., mit Umschlag, sehr guter Zustand.
Editore: Berlin Akademie-Verlag, 1973
Da: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokart., 0. Sammlung Akademie-Verlag ; 22 : Sprache, 22 cm, 297 S., graph. Darst., kart., Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken u. Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 20 R 2/B Sprache: Deutsch 0,440 gr.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Lpz u Wimar Kiepenhuer, 1989
Da: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOlwd. mit OU. Gr.-8°. 431 S. Mit tls. farb. Abb. 966 gr.
Editore: Leningrad, Nauka, ,, 1978
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, 260 S./pp., Abbildungen (Illustrations), Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), Einband gering gebrauchsspurig / binding shows some wear and tear, sonst gutes Exemplar (otherwise fine), (Brailovskii, Zarubeznye Slaviane i russkaia kul'tura). Sprache: russisch.
1968. Europe, Middle East, Journals. Russian Translation Series of the Peabody Museum of Archaeology and Ethnology Harvard University, Vol. III, No. 3, 232 p., good ex-library, library rebound cloth, end sheet removed.
Da: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine book and jacket.
Editore: Moskva, Nauka, ,, 1973
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello558 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Editore: Leipzig und Weimar:, Gustav Kiepenheuer Verlag,, 1989
Da: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello0. Erste Aufl., 431 S., gr8°, Ln. mit SU, mit 17 Farbholzschnitten und 62 historischen Photos. Im Schitt angeschmutzt. (Lagervermerk HK10). Band: 0.
Editore: Leipzig und Weimar Gustav Kiepenheuer Verlag, 1989
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8° Leinen. mit Schutzumschlag geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block Block sauber und fest ohne Einträge Schutzumschlag minimale Randläsuren 432 Deutsch 980g.
EUR 15,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Minor wear to book. DJ in excellent condition.
Editore: Nestor-Istorija, 2019
ISBN 10: 5446915674 ISBN 13: 9785446915675
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Language: Russian. Akademik M. P. Alekseev (1896-1981) - vydajuschijsja otechestvennyj filolog, odin iz zachinatelej i krupnejshikh predstavitelej sravnitelnogo izuchenija literatur. Vosprijatiju russkoj dejstvitelnosti i russkoj kultury za rubezhom posvjaschena znachitelnaja chast ego obshirnogo nauchnogo nasledija. V nastojaschij sbornik, podgotovlennyj sotrudnikami sozdannogo etim uchenym Otdela vzaimosvjazej russkoj i zarubezhnykhliteratur Pushkinskogo Doma, vkljucheny 23 ego stati, v kotorykh osvescheny razlichnye aspekty i epizody etogo dlitelnogo i daleko ne odnoznachnogo protsessa 9785446915675.
Editore: Moskau, Nauka ,, 1978
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloQuarto, 594 S., OLn.,
ISBN 10: 3378002484 ISBN 13: 9783378002487
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Moskau, Nauka ,, 1964
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello496 S., 1 Tafel, OLn.,
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Leipzig , Weimar : Kiepenheuer 89(c) 1989., 1989
ISBN 10: 3378002484 ISBN 13: 9783378002487
Da: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 1. Aufl., [1. - 8. Tsd.]. 431 S., 79 Ill. , 24 cm OT: V starom Kitae / Herausgegeben von B. L. Riftin. Aus dem Russischen von S. Behrsing. Mit einem Essay "Der russische Sinologe Alekseev und seine Chinareisen" von M. V. Bankovskaja u. B. L. Riftin / Mit einer Nachbemwrrkung und Bildanmerkungen von B. L. Riftin. Mit 17 Farbholzschnitten und 62 historischen Photos / Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren. Schutzumschlag etwas berieben. Einige Bleistiftanstriche im Text. Insgesamt aber schönes Exemplar (Geo.As.) Geo.Asien ISBN 3378002484 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 Leinen mit gepr. Deckel-Vign. u. OU.
Editore: AST, 2025
ISBN 10: 5171809488 ISBN 13: 9785171809485
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 352 Language: Russian. Bojalsja li etogo dnja Fomichev? Bojalsja! I ogljadyvajasna projdennyj put, otchetlivo osoznaval, chego dostig. I de-lo dazhe ne v titule "Tsar". Delo v tom, CHTO on i ego ljudismogli zdes postroit.Illjuzij on ne ispytyval i byl uveren, chto ljubajavlast objazatelno zakhochet ego podvinut. I takzhe objaza-telno slomaet vse, chto on postroil.Sdatsja on ne mog. Za nim stojali ego ljubimye zhenschi-ny, ikh deti, blizhniki i ikh semi, da i vse ljudi, stavshieza eti gody EGO ljudmi. Poetomu on sobiralsja vstretitsjas temi, kto pridet OTTUDA i, esli oni emu ne ponravjatsja, sdelat vse vozmozhnoe, chtoby bolshe nikto ne smog projticherez portal. 9785171809485.
Editore: Nestor-Istorija, 2023
ISBN 10: 5446920511 ISBN 13: 9785446920518
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Language: Russian. V kollektivnoj monografii demonstriruetsja, kak chastnye sobytija otechestvennoj istorii, cherez literatury stran Vostoka i Zapada, ne tolko formirujut obraz Rossii v mire, no stanovjatsja faktami mirovoj istorii. Zatronuty raznye aspekty russkoj temy: kulturnye stereotipy i literaturnye klishe, russkoe prisutstvie v proizvedenijakh zarubezhnykh avtorov, upominanija russkikh imen i realij, okkazionalnoe zaimstvovanie russkikh slov, otsylki i tsitaty, otrazhenie tematiki, problematiki i sjuzhetno-obraznoj sistemy russkoj literatury v inostrannoj slovesnosti. Issledujutsja projavlenija samogo prjamogo, zrimogo i dokazatelnogo vozdejstvija russkoj kultury i russkoj istorii na zarubezhnykh avtorov v nemetskoj, frantsuzskoj, anglijskoj, ispanskoj, italjanskoj, avstrijskoj, polskoj, gruzinskoj, kitajskoj, korejskoj i brazilskoj literaturakh XVI-XXI vekov 9785446920518.
Lingua: Russo
Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Mos. -Issledovatel'skoo tsentr- 1992/, pp. 194. Essays.
Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. St.P. -Bulanin- 2000/, pp. 413. History of religious Fathers in 14-15th C. Russia. ISBN 5860072260.
Editore: Gustav Kiepenheuer Verlag Leipzig und Weimar, 1989
Da: Steffen Günther - Versandantiquariat, Dresden, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.8° mit einer Nachbemerkung und Bildanmerkungen von B.L. Riftin; mit 17 Farbholzschnitten und 62 historischen Photos; Original-Leinen-Einband; 1. Aufl.; 431 S.; fester Buchblock; helle saubere Seiten; frischer sauberer Einband; ohne Schutzumschlag; sauber Sprache: de 1100 gr.
Editore: St Petersburg: Nauka, 1994
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 28,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 330p burgundy cloth hardback with gold ornamentation and lettering to cover and spine, inscription 'To Professor David A. Wells with the Second Author's compliments, sincere respect, and gratitude, 6 Oct 1994 St. Petersburg', black and white photograph frontispiece, an excellent copy Language: Russian.
Editore: Moscow: Izdatelstvo Academii Nauk SSSR, 1963
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 28,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 374p light green cloth with title label printed to spine, nice clean copy, fresh an un-used, text in Cyrillic Language: Russian.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Hanau : Müller & Kiepenheuer, 1989
ISBN 10: 3783379040 ISBN 13: 9783783379044
Da: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, Germania
EUR 12,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeinen. Condizione: Wie neu. 431 S. : 79 Ill. (z.T. farb.)) ; 24 cm tadelloses Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1042.
Editore: Gustav Kiepenheuer Verlag, Leipzig, Weimar, 1989, 1989
Da: Versandantiquariat Kerzemichel, Wittenberge, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello431 S., 8°, Oln, Os, farbige Innendeckel, Frontispiz, 1. Auflg., sehr gut, über 1000 g.
Editore: Moscow: Izdatelstvo Academii Nauk SSSR, 1963
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 29,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Series: Pushkinskiy Dom 474p brown cloth hardcover with gilt letteringg to cover and spine, slightly yellowing pages, a very good copy Language: Russian.
Lingua: Russo
Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. M. -Nauka- 1979/, pp. 430. Articles: Vereshchagin's watercolors of Lermontov; Lermontov's poetry in the Elagin literary salon; Lermontov + Karamzin; Kapnist, the Caucasus + Lermontov, etc.
Lingua: Russo
Da: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. St.P.-Peterburg. -Vostokovedenie-, 1998/, pp. 220, ill. Letters (1911-1935) from leading Russian Chinese scholar (1881-1951) to French colleagues on Chinese studies in general, problems in Russia, etc.