Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. VERY GOOD HARDCOVER WITH DJ THAT IS GOOD.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore).
Lingua: Russo
Editore: Raguda Publishers (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 5050046874 ISBN 13: 9785050046871
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Board book. Condizione: Very Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: very_good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore).
Condizione: Very Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
board_book. Condizione: Very Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). hardcover This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
board_book. Condizione: Very Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Alexander Kurkin (illustratore). English translations of 33 traditional fairy tales, folk tales from Russia. Glossy red pictorial c; decorative end papers; ownr's insc; 158 clean, unmarked pages.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 12,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 9,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Da: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Poor. Good condition hard cover, with poor condition jacket, wear to cover and spine, rip to front of jacket, otherwise in a good readable condition.
Da: THIS OLD BOOK, Brookfield, IL, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Excellent Dust Jacket. Both Book and Dust Jacket are in Excellent Condition ; clean and unmarked with the lightest possible wear. This larger style hardcover book has 159 pages including many color illustrations. The copyright page shows 1985 as the published date. We always ship in a sturdy box.